Results 1 to 39 of 39

Thread: Kazakhstan Championship 07/08

  1. #1
    IHF Prospect
    Join Date
    Jan 2007
    Location
    Mannheim, Germany
    Posts
    32

    Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Championship 07/08

    Will start in september and will have 2 Rounds:

    First Round will count with 7 teams:

    * Gornyak Rudnyi
    * Sary Arka Karaganda
    * Irtysh Pavlodar
    * Enbek Almaty
    * Kazakhmys-2 Satpayev
    * Barys-2 Astana
    * Torpedo Kazzinc-2 Ust Kamenogorsk

    Second Round will count 6 teams:

    * Three best Teams form First Round
    * Kazakhmys Satpayev
    * Barys Astana
    * Torpedo Kazzinc Ust Kamenogorsk

    FIRST ROUND STANDINGS


    Team GP WOTWDOTLLGF:GAP
    1. Gornyak
    1010000060:1130
    2. Sary-Arka
    64000232:1412
    3. Torpedo-Kazzinc-2
    42200020:910
    4. Irtysh
    43000215:89
    5. Kazakhmys-2
    102011626:418
    6. Yenbek
    122011824:698
    7. Barys-2
    60000613:380
    Last edited by Aldair; 05-11-2007 at 22:24.

  2. #2
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,808

    Fixtures

    15.09.2007 Gornyak(Rudny) Enbek(Almaty)
    16.09.2007 Gornyak(Rudny) Enbek(Almaty)
    19.09.2007 Gornyak(Rudny) Barys-2(Astana)
    20.09.2007 Kazakhmys-2(Satpaev) Enbek(Almaty)
    20.09.2007 Gornyak(Rudny) Barys-2(Astana)
    21.09.2007 Kazakhmys-2(Satpaev) Enbek(Almaty)
    25.09.2007 Kazzink-Torpedo-2(Ust-Kamenogorsk) Enbek(Almaty)
    26.09.2007 Kazzink-Torpedo-2(Ust-Kamenogorsk) Enbek(Almaty)
    27.09.2007 Kazakhmys-2(Satpaev) Irtysh(Pavlodar)
    28.09.2007 Kazakhmys-2(Satpaev) Irtysh(Pavlodar)
    01.10.2007 Sary-Arka(Karaganda) Kazakhmys-2(Satpaev)
    02.10.2007 Sary-Arka(Karaganda) Kazakhmys-2(Satpaev)
    05.10.2007 Sary-Arka(Karaganda) Enbek(Almaty)
    06.10.2007 Sary-Arka(Karaganda) Enbek(Almaty)
    07.10.2007 Kazakhmys-2(Satpaev) Gornyak(Rudny)
    08.10.2007 Kazakhmys-2(Satpaev) Gornyak(Rudny)
    14.10.2007 Kazzink-Torpedo-2(Ust-Kamenogorsk) Kazakhmys-2(Satpaev)
    15.10.2007 Kazzink-Torpedo-2(Ust-Kamenogorsk) Kazakhmys-2(Satpaev)
    16.10.2007 Irtysh(Pavlodar) Enbek(Almaty)
    17.10.2007 Irtysh(Pavlodar) Enbek(Almaty)
    18.10.2007 Gornyak(Rudny) Kazakhmys-2(Satpaev)
    19.10.2007 Barys-2(Astana) Enbek(Almaty)
    19.10.2007 Gornyak(Rudny) Kazakhmys-2(Satpaev)
    20.10.2007 Barys-2(Astana) Enbek(Almaty)
    31.10.2007 Gornyak(Rudny) Sary-Arka(Karaganda)
    31.10.2007 Barys-2(Astana) Irtysh(Pavlodar)
    01.11.2007 Gornyak(Rudny) Sary-Arka(Karaganda)
    01.11.2007 Barys-2(Astana) Irtysh(Pavlodar)
    07.11.2007 Enbek(Almaty) Kazakhmys-2(Satpaev)
    08.11.2007 Enbek(Almaty) Kazakhmys-2(Satpaev)
    27.11.2007 Sary-Arka(Karaganda) Irtysh(Pavlodar)
    28.11.2007 Sary-Arka(Karaganda) Irtysh(Pavlodar)
    03.12.2007 Enbek(Almaty) Barys-2(Astana)
    04.12.2007 Enbek(Almaty) Barys-2(Astana)
    05.12.2007 Sary-Arka(Karaganda) Gornyak(Rudny)
    06.12.2007 Sary-Arka(Karaganda) Gornyak(Rudny)
    17.12.2007 Enbek(Almaty) Sary-Arka(Karaganda)
    18.12.2007 Enbek(Almaty) Sary-Arka(Karaganda)
    21.12.2007 Enbek(Almaty) Irtysh(Pavlodar)
    22.12.2007 Enbek(Almaty) Irtysh(Pavlodar)
    27.12.2007 Barys-2(Astana) Kazakhmys-2(Satpaev)
    28.12.2007 Enbek(Almaty) Gornyak(Rudny)
    28.12.2007 Barys-2(Astana) Kazakhmys-2(Satpaev)
    29.12.2007 Enbek(Almaty) Gornyak(Rudny)
    07.01.2008 Kazakhmys-2(Satpaev) Sary-Arka(Karaganda)
    08.01.2008 Kazakhmys-2(Satpaev) Sary-Arka(Karaganda)
    09.01.2008 Barys-2(Astana) Gornyak(Rudny)
    10.01.2008 Barys-2(Astana) Gornyak(Rudny)
    13.01.2008 Kazakhmys-2(Satpaev) Barys-2(Astana)
    14.01.2008 Kazakhmys-2(Satpaev) Barys-2(Astana)
    16.01.2008 Irtysh(Pavlodar) Kazzink-Torpedo-2(Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    17.01.2008 Irtysh(Pavlodar) Kazzink-Torpedo-2(Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    12.02.2008 Kazakhmys-2(Satpaev) Kazzink-Torpedo-2(Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    13.02.2008 Kazakhmys-2(Satpaev) Kazzink-Torpedo-2(Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    06.03.2008 Gornyak(Rudny) Irtysh(Pavlodar)
    06.03.2008 Enbek(Almaty) Kazzink-Torpedo-2(Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    07.03.2008 Barys-2(Astana) Sary-Arka(Karaganda)
    07.03.2008 Gornyak(Rudny) Irtysh(Pavlodar)
    07.03.2008 Enbek(Almaty) Kazzink-Torpedo-2(Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    08.03.2008 Barys-2(Astana) Sary-Arka(Karaganda)
    10.03.2008 Sary-Arka(Karaganda) Kazzink-Torpedo-2(Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    11.03.2008 Irtysh(Pavlodar) Kazakhmys-2(Satpaev)
    11.03.2008 Sary-Arka(Karaganda) Kazzink-Torpedo-2(Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    12.03.2008 Irtysh(Pavlodar) Kazakhmys-2(Satpaev)
    16.03.2008 Barys-2(Astana) Kazzink-Torpedo-2(Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    16.03.2008 Irtysh(Pavlodar) Gornyak(Rudny)
    17.03.2008 Barys-2(Astana) Kazzink-Torpedo-2(Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    17.03.2008 Irtysh(Pavlodar) Gornyak(Rudny)
    19.03.2008 Sary-Arka(Karaganda) Barys-2(Astana)
    20.03.2008 Gornyak(Rudny) Kazzink-Torpedo-2(Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    20.03.2008 Sary-Arka(Karaganda) Barys-2(Astana)
    21.03.2008 Gornyak(Rudny) Kazzink-Torpedo-2(Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    26.03.2008 Irtysh(Pavlodar) Sary-Arka(Karaganda)
    27.03.2008 Irtysh(Pavlodar) Sary-Arka(Karaganda)
    31.03.2008 Kazzink-Torpedo-2(Ust-Kamenogorsk) Gornyak(Rudny)
    01.04.2008 Irtysh(Pavlodar) Barys-2(Astana)
    01.04.2008 Kazzink-Torpedo-2(Ust-Kamenogorsk) Gornyak(Rudny)
    02.04.2008 Irtysh(Pavlodar) Barys-2(Astana)
    05.04.2008 Kazzink-Torpedo-2(Ust-Kamenogorsk) Irtysh(Pavlodar)
    06.04.2008 Kazzink-Torpedo-2(Ust-Kamenogorsk) Irtysh(Pavlodar)
    09.04.2008 Kazzink-Torpedo-2(Ust-Kamenogorsk) Barys-2(Astana)
    10.04.2008 Kazzink-Torpedo-2(Ust-Kamenogorsk) Barys-2(Astana)
    12.04.2008 Kazzink-Torpedo-2(Ust-Kamenogorsk) Sary-Arka(Karaganda)
    13.04.2008 Kazzink-Torpedo-2(Ust-Kamenogorsk) Sary-Arka(Karaganda)

  3. #3
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,808
    15/16 september
    Gornyak Rudny - Enbek Almaty 9-1
    Gornyak Rudny - Enbek Almaty 9-0


    19.09.2007
    Gornyak Rudny - Barys-2 Astana 13-1
    Barys-2: Kiberlein

    20.09.2007
    Gornyak Rudny - Barys-2 Astana 2-1
    Barys-2: Cerny

    Kazakhmys-2 Satpaev - Enbek Almaty 2-2 (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
    11. Subbotin (Onishenko,Perbukhin) 1:0
    47. Zotov (Yanchenko) 2:0
    53. Uteev (Belsky) 2:1
    57. Uteev (Falfutdinov) 2:2
    Att:600

    21.09.2007
    Kazakhmys-2 Satpaev - Enbek Almaty 5:2 (0:0, 4:1, 1:1)
    21. Uteev (Falfutdinov,Lashtabov) 0:1
    22. Vasilev (Myakish,Yakovlev) 1:1
    22. Perbukhin (Subbotin) 2:1
    30. Tcherepanov (Fast,Myakish) 3:1
    39. Yakovlev 4:1
    46. Myakish (Tcherepanov) 5:1
    49. Tolobov (Shiderinov, Larionov) 5:2
    Att:700
    Last edited by Davide; 27-09-2007 at 12:44.

  4. #4
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,808
    25.09.2007 Kazzink-Torpedo-2 - Enbek Almaty 8-2

    26.09.2007 Kazzink-Torpedo-2 - Enbek Almaty 2-1(OT)

    27.09.2007 Kazakhmys-2 Satpaev - Irtysh Pavlodar 0-3

    28.09.2007 Kazakhmys-2 Satpaev - Irtysh Pavlodar 3-2

  5. #5
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,808
    01.10.2007
    Sary Arka Karaganda - Kazakhmys-2 7:4 (5:1, 2:1, 0:2)

    0-1 Myakish (Pervukhin) 3
    1-1 Udalov 4
    2-1 Evseev (Suleimanov,Udalov) 6
    3-1 Khudyakov (Asanov) 8
    4-1 Suleimanov (Мambetaliev,Obukhov) 10
    5-1 Demidenko (Khudyakov,Matyukhin) 19
    5-2 Myakish (Cherepanov) 21
    6-2 Matyukhin (Kopnin) 21
    7-2 Krasavin (Duma,Glavyuk) 26
    7-3 Vasilev 41
    7-4 Pervukhin (Cherepanov) 50
    PIM:8x2 - 7x2 Att:2.100

    02.10.2007
    Sary Arka Karaganda - Kazakhmys-2 4:3 (0:1, 3:1, 1:0)
    0-1 Myakish 18
    1-1 Tanigin (Krasavin,Asanov) 26
    1-2 Cherepanov 29
    2-2 Khudyakov (Zavyalov,Matyukhin) 33
    3-2 Glavyuk (Tanigin) 40
    4-2 Glavyuk (Tanigin,Krasavin) 40
    4-3 Sedulov (Pervukhin) 44
    PIM:4x2 - 6x2 Att:1.100

  6. #6
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,808
    05.10.2007
    Sary Arka Karaganda - Enbek Almaty 8:1 (3:0, 2:0, 3:1)
    1:0 Suleimanov (Duma 3.08)
    2:0 Efremov (Мambetaliev,Asanov 16.07)
    3:0 Krasavin (Val.Zavyalov 17.08)
    4:0 Val.Zavyalov (Shalabanov,Zlobin 30.16)
    5:0 Duma (Val.Zavyalov 3438)
    5:1 Uteev (Falfutdinov 48.05)
    6:1 Shalabanov (Efremov,Obukhov 53-46)
    7:1 Suleimanov (Shakov 54.04)
    8:1 Khudyakov (Matyukhin 59.29)
    PIM:5x2 - 6x2 Att:600

    06.10.2007
    Sary Arka Karaganda - Enbek Almaty 10:0 (3:0, 4:0, 3:0)
    1:0 Val.Zavyalov (Мambetaliev,Efremov 11.23)
    2:0 Khudyakov (Matyukhin 13:54)
    3:0 Vl.Zavyalov (Efremov 14.27)
    4:0 Efremov (23:22 SH)
    5:0 Obukhov (Tanigin,Krasavin 26.05)
    6:0 Shakov (Krasavin 31.20)
    7:0 Tanigin (Krasavin 32.22)
    8:0 Evseev (Matyukhin 51.22)
    9:0 Zlobin (Shalabanov,Obukhov 54:04)
    10:0 Efremov (Zlobin 59:02)
    PIM:5x2 - 7x2 Att:1.000

    07.10.2007
    Kazakhmys-2 - Gornyak Rudny 4-1

    08.10.2007
    Kazakhmys-2 - Gornyak Rudny 2-7

  7. #7
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,808
    14.10.2007

    Kazzink Torpedo 2 - Kazakhmys 2 4-3 (OT)

    15.10.2007

    Kazzink Torpedo 2 - Kazakhmys 2 6-3

  8. #8
    IHF Member Aldair's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2006
    Location
    Haifa, Israel
    Posts
    4,048

    Kazakhstan

    19.10.2007

    Barys-2 - Enbek 3-7

    20.10.2007

    Barys-2 - Enbek 3-6

    31.10.2007

    Gornyak - Sary-Arka 4-2

    Barys-2 - Irtysh 2-5


    01.11.2007

    Gornyak - Sary-Arka 2-1(0-0,2-1,0-0)
    0-1 22:03 D. Demidenko (M. Khudyakov, V. Matyukhin)
    1-1 30:15 M. Gavrilov (V. Kassikhin, M. Plugarev)
    2-1 30:50 A. Egorov
    PIM:5x2 - 4x2

    Barys-2 - Irtysh 3:5 (0:2; 0:2; 3:1 )
    0-1 02:12 D. Klemeshov
    0-2 18:33 E. Mazula
    0-3 32:59 E. Mazula (P. Glotov )
    0-4 37:13 E. Abdulaev (A. Gasnikov, P. Glotov )
    1-4 46:35 A. Semenov (D. Bernatavicius )
    1-5 49:45 D. Sazhin (S. Vitoshkin, E. Kuzmin)PP
    2-5 51:57 D. Cherny (A. Novoselov ) SH
    3-5 56:02 D. Bernatavicius (A. Semenov , R. Esikrenov) PP
    PIM:5x2 - 8x2


    Standing is here
    Last edited by Davide; 14-01-2008 at 17:53.

  9. #9
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,808
    07.11.2007
    Enbek Almaty - Kazakhmys-2 Satpaev 2:5 (1:1; 0:3; 1:1 )
    0-1 09:50 A. Yanchenko SH
    1-1 19:29 D. Falfutdinov (I. Uteev )
    1-2 30:32 M. Pervuchin (D. Shulevski) SH
    1-3 32:53 A. Yanchenko (A. Cherepanov )
    1-4 35:58 I. Zotov
    1-5 41:42 A. Yanchenko
    2-5 55:25 I. Kuimov (A. Shiderinov)
    PIM: 7x2 - 12x2

    08.11.2007
    Enbek Almaty - Kazakhmys-2 Satpaev 4:2 (2:2; 2:0; 0:0)
    0-1 10:42 G. Vasilev (A. Ivanov ) PP
    0-2 14:50 P. Nikulin (A. Yanchenko, I. Zotov)
    1-2 16:23 K. Tolobov (I. Kuimov)
    2-2 19:49 E. Selyunin (I. Uteev)
    3-2 32:44 A. Shiderinov (A. Lashtabov, I. Belski)
    4-2 36:32 E. Selyunin (D. Falfutdinov , M. Ryumin)
    PIM:12x2 - 9x2+1x10(Nikulin)
    Last edited by Davide; 14-01-2008 at 19:08.

  10. #10
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,808

    27-28.11 games

    Sary-Arka Karaganda - Irtysh Pavlodar 3:5 (1:1; 2:1; 0:3 )
    1-0 00:30 D. Shalabanov (M. Yurev )
    1-1 02:56 S. Zasyadko (S. Nechaev , M. Pikalov) PP
    1-2 30:01 S. Nechaev (A. Berezensky,M. Pikalov )PP
    2-2 35:20 A. Asanov (D. Demidenko, D. Shalabanov )
    3-2 36:57 E. Tanygin (A. Asanov ) PP
    3-3 41:49 D. Klemeshov (I. Yakovlev)
    3-4 44:24 D. Sazhin (V. Knyazev, D. Elakov )PP
    3-5 52:53 A. Filippov (A. Kiberlein, A. Lopatin)PP

    Sary-Arka Karaganda - Irtysh Pavlodar 3:4 (2:1; 1:2; 0:1 )
    0-1 01:58 V.Knyazev (A. Berezensky)PP
    1-1 07:05 A.Asanov (V. Matyukhin,M. Khudyakov)PP
    2-1 08:38 D. Larionov (P. Piskunov)
    2-2 21:21 A. Gasnikov (E. Abdulaev, M. Blinov)PP
    2-3 28:14 I. Mukhametshakirov (A. Medvedev,D. Elakov)
    3-3 33:50 A.Asanov (D. Shalabanov,M.Yurev)
    3-4 58:33 D. Elakov
    PIM:7x2 - 6x2
    Last edited by Davide; 14-01-2008 at 19:18.

  11. #11
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,808

    03 december game

    Enbek Almaty - Barys-2 Astana 8-3 (4:0;3:0;1:3)
    1-0 01:53 I. Uteev (A. Lashtabov)
    2-0 04:59 I. Belski (S. Tron)
    3-0 12:52 M. Ryumin (A. Gorlov, I. Uteev)
    4-0 18:16 A. Shiderinov (A. Gorlov,D. Kolesnikov)PP
    5-0 23:57 E. Medvedev(I.Belski)
    6-0 24:30 E. Medvedev (E. Selyunin)PP
    7-0 27:48 I. Kuimov (A. Shiderinov,A. Lashtabov)
    7-1 42:36 N. Ivanov(A. Ignatenko)
    7-2 51:36 A. Ignatenko PP
    8-2 57:21 S. Tron (V. Olenchenko)
    8-3 58:53 R. Koreshkov (R. Omarbekov,N. Ivanov)
    PIM:11x2 - 5x2

  12. #12
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,808

    04 december game

    Enbek Almaty - Barys-2 Astana 5:6ot (5:3; 0:2; 0:0 ; 0:1 )
    1-0 03:40 I. Belski (V. Olenchenko, E. Medvedev)
    2-0 07:59 V. Olenchenko(I. Belski, S. Tron )
    2-1 08:51 R. Vasin (R. Omarbekov , V. Grebenzhikov)PP
    3-1 09:08 T. Ukolov (A. Larionov)SH
    3-2 11:11 N. Ivanov(R. Omarbekov,V. Grebenzhikov)PP
    4-2 16:07 D. Kolesnikov (A. Shiderinov,I. Kuimov)
    5-2 17:14 M. Ryumin (D. Falfutdinov)
    5-3 19:34 R. Vasin (A. Ignatenko,N. Ivanov)
    5-4 27:59 R. Omarbekov (V. Gabdulin)
    5-5 34:03 A. Ignatenko (R. Zharkhikh ,R. Koreshkov)PP
    5-6 60:30 R. Omarbekov (R. Koreshkov,N. Ivanov)
    PIM:9x2 - 7x2

  13. #13
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,808

    05 - 06 december games

    Kazakhmys-2 Satpaev - Gornyak Rudny 2-8

    Kazakhmys-2 Satpaev - Gornyak Rudny 1-12 (0:2;1:5;0:5)
    0-1 11:49 M. Plugarev (P. Filipenko,A. Egorov)
    0-2 15:29 A. Borodulin (E. Ivanov,Y. Mogilnikov)
    0-3 21:01 A. Egorov (K. Tolobov)
    1-3 30:58 K. Sheyanov(O. Onishenko)
    1-4 33:23 M. Plugarev(V.Kassikhin, P.Makarov)
    1-5 36:11 E. Lyapunov (A. Egorov)
    1-6 36:55 M. Gavrilov
    1-7 37:19 D. Popovich (D.Grizai,R. Azanov)
    1-8 42:28 M. Gavrilov (V.Kassikhin)
    1-9 43:38 D.Grizai (S. Nevstruev)PP
    1-10 55:09 M. Gavrilov (V.Kassikhin,P.Makarov)
    1-11 56:10 V.Kassikhin (M. Plugarev)
    1-12 58:13 K. Tolobov (A. Borodulin,S. Purtov)
    PIM:4x2 - 5x2+1x10(Serdyukov)

  14. #14
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,808

    17-18 december games

    Enbek Almaty - Sary Arka Karaganda 2-11 (2:1;0:5;0:5)
    1-0 02:01 A. Shiderinov
    1-1 10:09 A. Obukhov SH
    2-1 11:12 S. Tron (A. Zevakhin)PP
    2-2 20:56 D. Shalabanov (V. Matyukhin,A. Krasavin) 2:2
    2-3 26:25 V. Matyukhin (M. Yurev)PP
    2-4 28:04 D. Shalabanov (V. Matyukhin,M. Yurev)PP
    2-5 29:47 E. Tanygin (S. Udalov,A. Obukhov)
    2-6 39:10 A. Krasavin (D. Shalabanov)
    2-7 42:08 M. Yurev
    2-8 45:27 D. Shakov (M. Khudyakov,D. Larionov)
    2-9 52:00 A. Evseev (A. Krasavin,M. Yurev)
    2-10 56:45 D. Shakov (M. Khudyakov,D. Larionov)
    2-11 57:58 P. Duma (R. Dementiev, A. Efremov)
    PIM:8x2 - 6x2

    Enbek Almaty - Sary Arka Karaganda 1-6 (0:0;1:2;0:4)
    0-1 22:27 D. Larionov (P. Duma,D. Shakov)
    0-2 24:09 V. Matyukhin (M. Yurev,A. Krasavin)PP
    1-2 35:36 I. Belski PP
    1-3 52:01 D. Demidenko (R. Dementiev , A. Obukhov)
    1-4 54:38 V. Matyukhin (A. Asanov , M. Yurev)
    1-5 56:40 M. Yurev(A. Asanov ,D. Shalabanov)
    1-6 57:28 D. Larionov (D. Shakov, M. Khudyakov)
    PIM:2x2 - 6x2

  15. #15
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,808

    21-22 december games

    21.12
    Enbek Almaty - Irtysh Pavlodar 1-5 (1:2; 0:1; 0:2)

    0-1 07:31 I. Yakovlev (D. Klemenshov, P. Glotov)
    1-1 11:05 I. Kuimov (A. Zevakhin )
    1-2 11:55 D. Sazhin (A.Kiberlein)
    1-3 24:43 I. Mukhametshakirov (D. Sazhin ,D. Elakov)
    1-4 46:11 P. Glotov
    1-5 54:12 M. Blinov (I.Yakovlev, D. Klemenshov)PP
    PIM:5x2 - 6x2

    22.12
    Enbek Almaty - Irtysh Pavlodar 4-7 (2:3;0:3;2:1)
    0-1 02:40 E. Abdulaev (E. Kuzmin,M. Bykov)PP
    1-1 07:29 I. Kuimov (D. Kolesnikov)
    1-2 07:59 P. Glotov (I.Yakovlev ,D. Klemenshov)
    2-2 15:28 V. Olenchenko (T. Ukolov)
    2-3 18:20 D. Klemenshov (M. Blinov, I.Yakovlev)PP
    2-4 23:34 M. Pikalov (A. Berezensky)
    2-5 26:52 A. Kiberlein (D. Sazhin,E. Abdulaev)
    2-6 30:37 D. Sazhin (M. Bykov)
    3-6 47:29 A. Lashtabov (I. Kuimov, A. Shiderinov)
    4-6 53:14 T. Ukolov (S. Tron)
    4-7 53:54 A. Filippov (A. Lopatin,A. Kiberlein)
    PIM: 7x2 - 5x2

  16. #16
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,808
    07.01.2008
    Kazakhmys-2 Satpaev - Sary Arka Karaganda 2-6 (1:1;1:2;0:3)
    0-1 08:23 A.Obukhov (M. Yurev, A. Cherepanov)
    1-1 16:06 A.Yanchenko (I.Poloshkov, K. Sheyanov)PP
    2-1 29:29 G. Myakish (E.Ushkov)PP
    2-2 32:37 D. Demidenko (M. Yurev,M.Khudyakov)
    2-3 38:30 D. Larionov(A.Obukhov,A.Efremov)PP
    2-4 48:45 A.Efremov (M.Yurev,V. Matyukhin)PP
    2-5 48:55 A.Efremov (A.Obukhov)
    2-6 52:34 D. Shalabanov (V.Matyukhin)
    PIM: 6x2 - 5x2

    08.01.2008
    Kazakhmys-2 Satpaev - Sary Arka Karaganda 3-3 (0:1; 1:1; 2:1)
    0-1 07:08 A. Cherepanov (P. Duma, A.Efremov)
    1-1 31:40 S. Banashkov (K.Fast,D. Demidenko)PP
    1-2 33:04 D. Demidenko (M.Khudyakov,A.Asanov)
    2-2 46:22 D. Demidenko (S. Banashkov)PP
    3-2 53:04 I. Zotov (E.Ushkov,D. Pilyugin)SH
    3-3 53:50 P. Duma (A.Obukhov)
    PIM: 6x2 - 6x2

  17. #17
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,808
    09.01.2008
    Barys-2 Astana - Gornyak Rudny 2-7 (1:3;0:2;1:2)
    0-1 04:34 Y. Mogilnikov (S. Purtov)PP
    0-2 10:18 M. Gavrilov (M.Plugarev,A. Shevchenko)
    1-2 15:20 R. Kuznetsov (R. Omarbekov,D. Akhmetov)PP
    1-3 17:25 M. Plugarev (M. Gavrilov)
    1-4 27:35 K. Tolobov (R. Kusainov,A. Kirichenko)PP
    1-5 34:15 S. Nevstruev (A. Nikonov,D.Grizai)
    1-6 48:51 E. Ivanov (P. Yakovlev,S. Purtov)
    2-6 54:13 R. Omarbekov (A. Ignatenko, R. Mambetaliev)
    2-7 54:18 A. Nikonov (S. Nevstruev, R. Azanov)
    PIM: 6x2 - 3x2

    10.01.2008
    Barys-2 Astana - Gornyak Rudny 1-6 (0:2; 0:3; 1:1)
    0-1 07:16 M. Gavrilov (P. Filipenko,M.Plugarev)
    0-2 13:41 S. Purtov (Y. Mogilnikov,A. Borodulin)
    0-3 22:11 M.Plugarev (V.Kassikhin,M. Gavrilov)
    0-4 34:45 R. Azanov (D.Popovich,D.Grizai)
    0-5 36:18 D.Popovich (S. Nevstruev,R. Azanov)
    1-5 47:11 R. Omarbekov (R. Kuznetsov,A. Ignatenko)PP
    1-6 53:17 A. Kirichenko (K. Tolobov, P.Serdyukov)
    PIM: 2x2 - 2x2

  18. #18
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,808
    16.01.2008

    Irtysh Pavlodar - Kazzink Torpedo-2 U.Kamenogorsk 3-2 (2:1;0:0;1:1)
    1-0 07:25 A. Fakhrutdinov (I. Mukhametshakirov,E. Zhdanov)PP
    2-0 09:41 I. Yakovlev (V. Knyazev,D. Sazhin)PP
    2-1 19:25 Y. Vorobiev (K. Savenkov)
    3-1 50:27 I. Yakovlev (P. Glotov)PP
    3-2 58:19 S. Paramzin (S. Efremov, L. Metalnikov)
    PIM: 8x2 - 8x2

    17.01.2008
    Irtysh Pavlodar - Kazzink Torpedo-2 U.Kamenogorsk 9-2 (3:1;3:1;3:0)
    1-0 04:08 A. Fakhrutdinov (E. Zhdanov)
    2-0 10:17 A. Gasnikov (D. Sazhin)SH
    3-0 13:20 A. Lopatin (A. Kiberlein,A. Filippov)
    3-1 16:35 A. Korovkin (M. Kachulin,L. Metalnikov)SH
    4-1 29:40 I. Mukhametshakirov (E. Zhdanov, A. Fakhrutdinov)
    4-2 33:29 Y. Vorobiev (A. Polkovnikov, A. Kurshuk)PP
    5-2 35:33 A. Gasnikov (I. Yakovlev, M. Pikalov)
    6-2 38:06 A. Fakhrutdinov (E. Zhdanov)PP
    7-2 43:11 A. Kiberlein (V. Knyazev,A. Filippov)
    8-2 54:56 A. Kiberlein (A. Lopatin)
    9-2 59:52 M. Pikalov (S. Zasyadko,S. Nechaev)
    PIM: 8x2 - 8x2

  19. #19
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,808
    23.01.2008
    Sary Arka Karaganda - Kazzink Torpedo-2 U. Kamenogorsk 3-0 (1-0,1-0,1-0)
    1-0 12:37 M. Yurev (D. Shalabanov)PP
    2-0 21:20 M.Khudyakov (A. Cherepanov)
    3-0 59:50 V.Matyukhin (A.Asanov)
    PIM: 9x2 - 6x2

    24.01.2008
    Sary Arka Karaganda - Kazzink Torpedo-2 U. Kamenogorsk (1:0;0:0;2:0)

    1-0 09:39 M. Yurev (V.Matyukhin,A. Krasavin)
    2-0 51:50 M.Khudyakov (D. Demidenko)
    3-0 59:53 A. Krasavin (V.Matyukhin)PP
    PIM: 10x2 - 8x2

  20. #20
    IHF Member Aldair's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2006
    Location
    Haifa, Israel
    Posts
    4,048

    Kazakhstan

    The championship is still alive, but there are still too many games to play in the first round

    And accordinlgy to the official schedule, the second round should be started in the middle of April.

    FIRST ROUND STANDINGS
    (on 31/03)


    Team GP WOTWDOTLLGF:GAP
    1. Irtysh
    2018000299:3554
    2. Gornyak
    1615000196:1945
    3. Sary-Arka
    10130106110:5240
    4. Torpedo-Kazzinc-2
    125200532:3219
    5. Yenbek
    2450111759:13117
    6. Barys-2
    2050001534:12615
    7. Kazakhmys-2
    2430211841:7612

  21. #21
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,808
    Kazakhmys-2 as reported abandoned league and its matches were cancelled.

    I try to find results for missing games but is almost impossible.
    These are results I found:

    21.02.2008 Barys-2 Astana - Sary-Arka Karaganda 0-6
    22.02.2008 Barys-2 Astana - Sary-Arka(Karaganda 4-8
    26.02.2008 Irtysh Pavlodar - Sary-Arka Karaganda 7-3
    27.02.2008 Irtysh Pavlodar - Sary-Arka Karaganda 6-3
    19.03.2008 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Barys-2 Astana 11-3
    20.03.2008 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Barys-2 Astana 10-1

    A lot of scheduled games missing, should be interesting understand if are cancelled, postponed or whatever.

    According to Sary Arka site, from May 1 to 7 finals of Kazakhstan championship will played in Ust Kamenogorsk

  22. #22

  23. #23
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,808
    17.04
    Sary Arka Karaganda - Gornyak Rudny 4-3
    Sary arka scorers: Alexei Obukhov 2, Alexei Krasavin, Ildar Suleimanov

    18.04
    Sary Arka Karaganda - Gornyak Rudny 8-5

    Sary arka scorers: Maksim Khudyakov 2, Alexei Krasavin 2, Pavel Duma 2, Evgeny Tanygin, Dmitri Filatov

    21.04
    Kazzink Torpedo 2 - Sary Arka Karaganda 5-7
    Sary arka scorers: Alexei Obukhov 2, Ildar Suleimanov, Mikhail Yurev, Evgeny Tanygin, Vladimir Matyukhin, Alexei Efremov

    Irtysh Pavlodar - Gornyak Rudny 7-1 (5-0,2-0,0-1)
    1:0 Lopatin
    2:0 Yakovlev
    3:0 Zasyadko
    4:0 Zhdanov
    5:0 Lopatin
    6:0 Knyazev
    7:0 Fakhrutdinov
    7:1 Serdyukov
    Last edited by Davide; 23-04-2008 at 14:38.

  24. #24
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,808

    22 april games

    Kazzink Torpedo 2 - Sary Arka Karaganda 4-3
    Sary Arka scorers: Aleksei Efremov, Ildar Suleimanov, Aleksandr Gerasimov

    Irtysh Pavlodar - Gornyak Rudny 7-3 (0-0,6-1,1-2)
    1-0 22.35 Sergei Zasyadko (Nechaev)
    2-0 28.36 Dmitri Tikhonov (Berezensky,Zhdanov)
    3-0 29.29 Denis Klemeshov (Glotov,Yakovlev)
    4-0 30.37 Iskander Mukhametshakirov (Mazula)
    5-0 31.09 Sergei Zasyadko (Zhdanov)
    6-0 31.58 Aleksandr Berezensky (Filippov)
    6-1 39.22 Pavel Makarov
    6-2 42.30 Mikhail Gavrilov
    7-2 43.53 Aleksandr Filippov (Berezensky,Lopatin)
    7-3 49.20 Pavel Makarov
    PIM: 8x2 - 8x2
    Last edited by Davide; 08-05-2008 at 11:47.

  25. #25
    IHF Member Aldair's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2006
    Location
    Haifa, Israel
    Posts
    4,048

    Kazakhstan

    April, 25
    Kazzink Torpedo 2 - Gornyak Rudny 1-6

    April, 26
    Kazzink Torpedo 2 - Gornyak Rudny 2-8

    April, 29
    Kazzink Torpedo 2 - Irtysh 3-1

    April, 30
    Kazzink Torpedo 2 - Irtysh 2-6

    There were the last games of the first stage. Three (Irtysh, Sary-Arka and Gornyak ) best teams were advanced to the second stage to join the strongest trio of Barys, Torpedo and Kazakhmys.

  26. #26
    IHF Member Aldair's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2006
    Location
    Haifa, Israel
    Posts
    4,048

    Kazakhstan

    Second stage


    First round - May, 1st


    Kazzink-Torpedo - Irtysh 4 : 3 OT
    Torpedo goals: Evseev, Rymarev, Kovalenko, Ogorodnikov


    Kazakhmys - Sary Arka 3:1
    Kazakhmys: Sevastianov, Krutukhvostov, Obukhov
    Sary-Arka: Krechin


    Barys - Gornyak 3:2 SO
    Kazakhmys: Sevastianov, Krutukhvostov, Obukhov
    Sary-Arka: Krechin

  27. #27
    IHF Member Aldair's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2006
    Location
    Haifa, Israel
    Posts
    4,048

    Kazakhstan

    Second round - May, 2nd


    Kazzink-Torpedo - Sary-Arka 3:2 (3:0, 0:1, 0:1)
    Torpedo:Ogorodnikov, Vyatkin, Rymarev (PS)
    Sary-Arka: Krasavin, Asanov (PP)


    Kazakhmys - Gornyak 5:6
    Kazakhmys: Kasatkin, Stepanov, Obukhov, Komissarov, Bordyug


    Barys - Irtysh 6:2

  28. #28
    IHF Member Aldair's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2006
    Location
    Haifa, Israel
    Posts
    4,048

    Kazakhstan Current standings (after 2 rounds)

    Team GP WOTWOTLLGF:GAP
    1. Barys
    211009:45
    2. Kazzink-Torpedo
    211007:55
    3. Gornyak
    210108:84
    4. Kazakhmys
    210018:73
    5. Irtysh
    200115:101
    6. Sary-Arka
    200023:60

  29. #29
    IHF Member Aldair's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2006
    Location
    Haifa, Israel
    Posts
    4,048

    Kazakhstan

    Third round - May, 4th


    Kazzink-Torpedo - Kazakhmys 4:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
    Torpedo:Aleksandrov (2), Miroshnichenko, Esirkenov
    Sary-Arka: Ushkov, Sevastyanov


    Gornyak - Irtysh 5:0


    Barys - Sary-Arka 5:2

  30. #30
    IHF Member Aldair's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2006
    Location
    Haifa, Israel
    Posts
    4,048

    Current standings (after 3 rounds)

    Team GP WOTWOTLLGF:GAP
    1. Barys
    3210014:68
    2. Kazzink-Torpedo
    3210011:78
    3. Gornyak
    320108:87
    4. Kazakhmys
    3100210:116
    5. Irtysh
    300125:151
    6. Sary-Arka
    300035:110

  31. #31
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2004
    Location
    Oberrohrdorf, Switzerland
    Posts
    2,626
    Quote Originally Posted by Davide View Post
    Kazakhmys-2 as reported abandoned league and its matches were cancelled.

    I try to find results for missing games but is almost impossible.
    These are results I found:

    21.02.2008 Barys-2 Astana - Sary-Arka Karaganda 0-6
    22.02.2008 Barys-2 Astana - Sary-Arka(Karaganda 4-8
    26.02.2008 Irtysh Pavlodar - Sary-Arka Karaganda 7-3
    27.02.2008 Irtysh Pavlodar - Sary-Arka Karaganda 6-3
    19.03.2008 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Barys-2 Astana 11-3
    20.03.2008 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Barys-2 Astana 10-1

    A lot of scheduled games missing, should be interesting understand if are cancelled, postponed or whatever.

    According to Sary Arka site, from May 1 to 7 finals of Kazakhstan championship will played in Ust Kamenogorsk
    Davide,

    just for my understanding: All games from Kazakhmys 2 were cancelled? Do you know the reason, why?

    Thanks for helping
    Cheers, Franco

  32. #32
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,808
    Quote Originally Posted by Franco View Post
    Davide,

    just for my understanding: All games from Kazakhmys 2 were cancelled? Do you know the reason, why?

    Thanks for helping
    Kazakhmys retired its second team in january: look here, post #29
    http://forums.internationalhockey.ne...read.php?t=773

  33. #33
    IHF Member Aldair's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2006
    Location
    Haifa, Israel
    Posts
    4,048

    Kazakhstan

    Fourth round - May, 6th


    Kazzink-Torpedo - Barys 1:4 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2)
    0-1 20.28 Khaidarov (Zhailauov, Koreshkov)
    0-2 35.32 Saifullin
    0-3 49.38 Tsarev (Strelchuck,Saifullin)
    1-4 54.54 Solarev

    Gornyak - Sary-Arka 7:4


    Kazakhmys - Irtysh 3:2
    Last edited by Davide; 07-05-2008 at 11:33.

  34. #34
    IHF Member Aldair's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2006
    Location
    Haifa, Israel
    Posts
    4,048

    Kazakhstan Current standings (after 4 rounds)

    Team GP WOTWOTLLGF:GAP
    1. Barys
    4310018:711
    2. Gornyak
    4301020:1210
    3. Kazzink-Torpedo
    4210112:118
    4. Kazakhmys
    4200213:136
    5. Irtysh
    400137:181
    6. Sary-Arka
    400049:180
    Last edited by Davide; 08-05-2008 at 11:19.

  35. #35
    IHF Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2004
    Location
    Oberrohrdorf, Switzerland
    Posts
    2,626
    Quote Originally Posted by Davide View Post
    Kazakhmys retired its second team in january: look here, post #29
    http://forums.internationalhockey.ne...read.php?t=773
    grazie capo
    Cheers, Franco

  36. #36
    IHF Member Aldair's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2006
    Location
    Haifa, Israel
    Posts
    4,048
    Quote Originally Posted by Franco View Post
    grazie capo
    But its results of already played games were not cancelled - they are still counting in the standings.

  37. #37
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,808
    Fifth round - May, 7th

    Barys - Kazakhmys 6:2
    Kazzink Torpedo - Gornyak 4:3ot
    Irtysh - Sary Arka 9:7

    Final Standing
    Team GP WOTWOTLLGF:GAP
    1. Barys Astana
    5410024:914
    2. Gornyak Rudnyi
    5302023:1611
    3. Kazzink-Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
    5220116:1410
    4. Kazakhmys Satpaev
    5200315:196
    5. Irtysh Pavlodar
    5101316:254
    6. Sary-Arka Karaganda
    5000516:270

    Awards
    Best Goalkeeper: Alexei Kuznetsov Barys Astana
    Best Defender: Valeri Obukhov Kazakhmys Satpaev
    Best Forward: Lev Krutokhvostov Kazakhmys Satpaev
    Top Scorer: Ilya Solarev Barys Astana

    Barys Astana won Kazakhstan championship for the first time!!

    Congratulations!!!


  38. #38
    IHF Member Aldair's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2006
    Location
    Haifa, Israel
    Posts
    4,048
    And Gornyak got the silver for the first time - the end of Torpedo and Kazakhmys domination!

  39. #39
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,808
    Traditional pool between sport's journalist to choose best hockey player for season elected Barys Astana forward Andrei Gavrlin as winner.
    For first time award goes to a Barys' player.
    Also silver prize was captured by a Barys (who dominate the season winning national league) player, goalkeeper Aleksei Kuznetsov
    Third place for Kazakhmys Satpaev (now defunct team) forward Konstantin Kasatkin

    Recent winners:
    2000 - Fedor Polishchuk, 2001 - Vitaly Tregubov, 2002 - Sergei Alexandrov, 2003 - Yevgeniy Koreshkov, 2004 -- Anatoly Filatov, 2005 - Vitaly Kolesnik, 2006 - Yevgeniy Koreshkov, 2007 - Talgat Zhailauov.

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •