Page 3 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast
Results 101 to 150 of 152

Thread: Czech Extraliga 2007-08 (All in One)

  1. #101
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827

    Round 52 - 21 february

    Plzeň - Sparta Praha 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
    1-0 04:59 Důras Michal (Jasečko Stanislav)
    2-0 26:52 Ludvík David (Vampola Petr)
    2-1 39:14 Nedvěd Petr (Ton Petr)
    3-1 55:18 Vampola Petr (Benák Václav)
    PIM: 7x2 - 8x2 SOG: 37-32 Att: 7.071
    Plzeň: Málek - Benák, Redlihs, Posmyk, Čakajík, Jasečko, Cartelli, Dresler - Vlasák, Vampola, Adamský - Fabuš, Divíšek, Ludvík - Důras, Kracík, Matějovský - Dvořák, Šindel, Laš
    Sparta Praha: Duba - Ptáček, Jerofejevs, Černošek, Jan Hanzlík, Cook, Stehlík - Sivek, P. Nedvěd, M. Hlinka - Ton, Langhammer, Netík - Dragoun, Vaic, Melichárek - Mrňa, Švagrovský, Hromas


    Vítkovice - Slavia Praha 1-2 (0-1,1-0,0-1)
    0-1 10:00 Růžička Vladimír (Sklenář Jakub)
    1-1 31:23 Ujčík Viktor (Hubáček Petr)
    1-2 54:11 Bednář Jaroslav (Vondrka Michal)
    PIM: 1x2 - 6x2 SOG: 32-40 Att: 5.186
    Vítkovice: Prusek - Jurečka, M. Barinka, Kuboš, Trnka, Ovčačík, Heš, (21. J. Mrázek) - Tomášek, Burger, Krenželok - Ujčík, Šimíček, P. Hubáček - Klimek, R. Hruška, Köhler - Svačina, Jánoš, Vala.
    Slavia: A. Svoboda - Kolařík, Drtina, Žižka, Sloboda, J. Novák, Vašíček, Jebavý - Bednář, Beránek, Vondrka - D. Hruška, Klepiš, Tomica - Micka, Rataj, Sup - Sklenář, V. Růžička ml., Doležal


    HC Energie K. Vary - Ceske Budějovice 3:4ot (0:2, 2:0, 1:1 - 0:1)
    0-1 02:54 Vydarený René (Šimánek Jiří)
    0-2 16:31 Kůrka Tomáš (Hübl Viktor)
    1-2 29:28 Procházka Milan (Melenovský Marek)
    2-2 39:36 Košťál Jan (Dobroň Michal)
    2-3 44:49 Květoň Lukáš (Frolo Tomáš)
    3-3 46:12 Kumstát Petr (Dobroň Michal)
    3-4 61:30 Hudec Michal (Gřegořek Petr)
    PIM: 7x2 - 9x2 SOG: 40-40 Att: 3.061
    K. Vary: Mensator - Dobroň, Hanzlík, Mudroch, Řezníček , Němec, Duben, Grof, Prošek - Kumstát, Skuhravý "C", Košťál - Bílek, Kraft, Skladaný - Melenovský, Kristek, Procházka - Polák, Pech, Kuběna
    Budějovice: Chábera - Mucha, Gřegořek, Sičák, Frolo, Toman, Vydarený, Bolf, F. Novák - Hudec, Šimánek, Kotrla "C" - Kůrka, V. Hübl, L. Květoň - Kuchejda, Vak, Veselý - Gulaš, Mertl, Horák


    Zlín - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:5 (2:0, 1:2, 0:3)
    1-0 13:12 Záhorovský Martin (Okál Miroslav)
    2-0 13:54 Pšurný Michal (Pšurný Roman)
    3-0 29:36 Balaštík Jaroslav (Hamrlík Martin)
    3-1 35:45 Nedorost Václav (Pabiška Lukáš)
    3-2 39:55 Podkonický Andrej (Jiruš Valdemar)
    3-3 48:12 Zíb Lukáš
    3-4 55:30 Čermák Leoš (Pletka Václav)
    3-5 59:18 Čermák Leoš
    PIM: 7x2 - 10x2 SOG: 31-33 Att: 3.587
    MVP: Michal Pšurný - Václav Nedorost
    Zlín: Murín - Hamrlík, Galvas, Nosek, Klouček, Hlavačka, Lučka, Vosátko, Bořuta - Balaštík, Leška, Rachůnek - Okál, Mokrejš, Záhorovský - M. Pšurný, Balán, R. Pšurný - Kubiš, Roman Vlach, F. Čech.
    Liberec: Fikrt - Hunkes, Jiruš, Derner, Krstev, Žabka, Kočí, Holub, Zíb - L. Čermák, Podkonický, Pletka - Klimenta, Plodek, Víšek - Pabiška, Kašpařík, V. Nedorost - Bartovič, Blatný, S. Procházka


    Kladno - HC Moeller Pardubice 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
    1-0 37:00 Procházka Martin (Patera Pavel)
    2-0 42:30 Kalla Jaroslav (Bělohlav Radek)
    3-0 57:24 Horna Tomáš (Kalla Jaroslav)
    PIM: 4x2 - 4x2 SOG: 35-43 Att: 4.186
    Kladno: Kopřiva - Nádašdi, Hájek, Pavlas, Trončinský, Ševc, Šmach - Rudovský, Patera, Martin Procházka - Tomajko, Z. Nedvěd, Kuchler - Horna, Kalla, Bělohlav - Čurilla, Gardoň, Frolík.
    Pardubice: Lašák - Snopek, Nikolov, Linhart, Havíř, Koma, M. Šeda - P. Sýkora, Rolinek, Tvrdík - Cetkovský, Blažek, Somík - Ondřej, Koukal, Starý - Klejna, Zohorna, Bláha


    HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Znojemští Orli 5:1 (2:0, 3:0, 0:1)
    1-0 14:36 Skořepa Zdeněk (Kundrátek Tomáš)
    2-0 18:21 Polanský Jiří (Výborný Martin)
    3-0 28:08 Korhoň Lubomír (Peterek Jan)
    4-0 32:23 Moravec David (Pácal Tomáš)
    5-0 36:44 Barinka Peter (Výborný Martin)
    5-1 42:39 Chvátal Marek (Mojžíš Pavel)
    PIM: 6x2 - 11x2 SOG: 40-26 Att: 3.144
    Třinec: Vojtek - Andersons, M. Výborný, Malec, D. Seman (41. Kania), Kundrátek, Pácal - Tomík (41. Hrňa), Štefanka, D. Moravec - P. Barinka, Peterek, Martynek - Korhoň, Polanský, Skořepa - Kolusz, Steber, Pavelek.
    Znojmo: Kameš (37. Müller) - Švrček, Jareš, Tesařík, Bičánek, Kotaška, Mojžíš, Štach - Erat, R. Procházka, Demel - M. Růžička, Beroun, Plášek - Chvátal, A. Padělek, Meidl


    HC Litvínov - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi 2:3so (0-1,1-1,1-0,0-1)
    0-1 11:18 Špirko Rastislav (Janků Pavel)
    0-2 29:37 Čaloun Jan (Němeček Roman)
    1-2 36:06 Šlégr Jiří (Lukeš František)
    2-2 59:49 Jenáček Martin (Branda Daniel)
    2-3 65:00 Novák Václav
    PIM: 5x2 - 7x2 SOG: 47-33 Att: 6.353

  2. #102
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Final Standing

     GPWOTWOTLLGF:GAPts
    1.Ceske Budejovice52305611166:111106
    2.Slavia Praha52293515181:13098
    3.Bílí Tygri Liberec522191012146:12091
    4.Energie Karlovy Vary521812715162:14185
    5.HC Litvínov52206818145:14180
    6.Sparta Praha521961017135:14579
    7.Ocelári Trinec52215521144:14678
    8.HC Kladno52189520151:14477
    9.HC Plzen521414717174:17277
    10.Znojemstí Orli52196720133:13976
    11.Vítkovice Steel52194722131:14972
    12.HC Pardubice52186424147:15770
    13.Zlín52191428135:16663
    14.Slovan Ústectí Lvi5267831107:19640

    Qualify for playoffs quarter-finals
    will play playoffs' qualification matches
    will play playouts


    Top Scorers

    R.Name TeamGPGAP
    1. Petr TonSparta Praha50271643
    2. Pavel PateraHC Kladno52192241
    3. Jaroslav BalastikZlin52291140
    4. Jaroslav KallaHC Kladno52172340
    5. František LukešHC Litvínov52172239
    Last edited by Davide; 25-02-2008 at 16:40.

  3. #103
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827

    Playoffs/playout schedule

    Qualification series
    24.02.08 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Znojemští Orli
    25.02.08 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Znojemští Orli
    27.02.08 HC Znojemští Orli - HC Oceláři Třinec
    28.02.08 HC Znojemští Orli - HC Oceláři Třinec
    01.03.08 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Znojemští Orli

    24.02.08 HC Kladno - HC Lasselsberger Plzeň
    25.02.08 HC Kladno - HC Lasselsberger Plzeň
    27.02.08 HC Lasselsberger Plzeň - HC Kladno
    28.02.08 HC Lasselsberger Plzeň - HC Kladno
    01.03.08 HC Kladno - HC Lasselsberger Plzeň

    Quarterfinals
    05.03.08 HC Slavia Praha - HC Kladno/HC Lasselsberger Plzeň
    06.03.08 HC Slavia Praha - HC Kladno/HC Lasselsberger Plzeň
    09.03.08 HC Kladno/HC Lasselsberger Plzeň - HC Slavia Praha
    10.03.08 HC Kladno/HC Lasselsberger Plzeň - HC Slavia Praha
    12.03.08 HC Slavia Praha - HC Kladno/HC Lasselsberger Plzeň
    14.03.08 HC Kladno/HC Lasselsberger Plzeň - HC Slavia Praha
    16.03.08 HC Slavia Praha - HC Kladno/HC Lasselsberger Plzeň

    03.03.08 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha
    04.03.08 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha
    07.03.08 HC Sparta Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec
    08.03.08 HC Sparta Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec
    11.03.08 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha
    13.03.08 HC Sparta Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec
    15.03.08 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha

    05.03.08 Ceske Budejovice - HC Oceláři Třinec/HC Znojemští Orli
    06.03.08 Ceske Budejovice - HC Oceláři Třinec/HC Znojemští Orli
    09.03.08 HC Oceláři Třinec/HC Znojemští Orli - Ceske Budejovice
    10.03.08 HC Oceláři Třinec/HC Znojemští Orli - Ceske Budejovice
    12.03.08 Ceske Budejovice - HC Oceláři Třinec/HC Znojemští Orli
    14.03.08 HC Oceláři Třinec/HC Znojemští Orli - Ceske Budejovice
    16.03.08 Ceske Budejovice - HC Oceláři Třinec/HC Znojemští Orli

    03.03.08 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Litvínov
    04.03.08 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Litvínov
    07.03.08 HC Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
    08.03.08 HC Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
    11.03.08 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Litvínov
    13.03.08 HC Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
    15.03.08 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Litvínov

    Playout

    Round-robin with home/away x2 matches

    1st round
    29.02.08 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
    29.02.08 HC Moeller Pardubice - Zlín

    For playoffs/playout boxscores and news, look at dedicated thread

  4. #104
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827

    Czech Republic Czech Extraliga 2007-08 - Playoffs/playout thread

    Qualification series
    24.02.08 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Znojemští Orli
    25.02.08 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Znojemští Orli
    27.02.08 HC Znojemští Orli - HC Oceláři Třinec
    28.02.08 HC Znojemští Orli - HC Oceláři Třinec
    01.03.08 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Znojemští Orli

    24.02.08 HC Kladno - HC Lasselsberger Plzeň
    25.02.08 HC Kladno - HC Lasselsberger Plzeň
    27.02.08 HC Lasselsberger Plzeň - HC Kladno
    28.02.08 HC Lasselsberger Plzeň - HC Kladno
    01.03.08 HC Kladno - HC Lasselsberger Plzeň

    Quarterfinals
    05.03.08 HC Slavia Praha - HC Kladno/HC Lasselsberger Plzeň
    06.03.08 HC Slavia Praha - HC Kladno/HC Lasselsberger Plzeň
    09.03.08 HC Kladno/HC Lasselsberger Plzeň - HC Slavia Praha
    10.03.08 HC Kladno/HC Lasselsberger Plzeň - HC Slavia Praha
    12.03.08 HC Slavia Praha - HC Kladno/HC Lasselsberger Plzeň
    14.03.08 HC Kladno/HC Lasselsberger Plzeň - HC Slavia Praha
    16.03.08 HC Slavia Praha - HC Kladno/HC Lasselsberger Plzeň

    03.03.08 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha
    04.03.08 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha
    07.03.08 HC Sparta Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec
    08.03.08 HC Sparta Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec
    11.03.08 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha
    13.03.08 HC Sparta Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec
    15.03.08 Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha

    05.03.08 Ceske Budejovice - HC Oceláři Třinec/HC Znojemští Orli
    06.03.08 Ceske Budejovice - HC Oceláři Třinec/HC Znojemští Orli
    09.03.08 HC Oceláři Třinec/HC Znojemští Orli - Ceske Budejovice
    10.03.08 HC Oceláři Třinec/HC Znojemští Orli - Ceske Budejovice
    12.03.08 Ceske Budejovice - HC Oceláři Třinec/HC Znojemští Orli
    14.03.08 HC Oceláři Třinec/HC Znojemští Orli - Ceske Budejovice
    16.03.08 Ceske Budejovice - HC Oceláři Třinec/HC Znojemští Orli

    03.03.08 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Litvínov
    04.03.08 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Litvínov
    07.03.08 HC Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
    08.03.08 HC Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
    11.03.08 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Litvínov
    13.03.08 HC Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
    15.03.08 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Litvínov

    Playout

    Round-robin with home/away x2 matches

    1st round
    29.02.08 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
    29.02.08 HC Moeller Pardubice - Zlín

  5. #105
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Qualification series - game #1 - 24 february

    HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Znojemští Orli 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
    1-0 13:46 Moravec David (Kundrátek Tomáš)
    2-0 14:01 Skořepa Zdeněk
    2-1 23:33 Selingr Pavel (Dopita Jiří)
    3-1 32:56 Polanský Jiří (Korhoň Lubomír)
    4-1 58:23 Sekeráš Ľubomír (Tomík Róbert)
    PIM: 5x2+2x25(Malec,Stefanka) - 8x2+2x25(Bicanek,Svoboda) SOG: 46-39 Att: 3.796
    Třinec: Vojtek - Kundrátek, Sekeráš, D. Seman, Malec, Andersons, Pácal, (21. Kania) - Tomík, Štefanka, D. Moravec - P. Barinka, Peterek, Martynek - Korhoň, Polanský, Skořepa - Steber, Kolusz, Pavelek - (21. Hrňa)
    Znojmo: Kameš - Švrček, Jareš, Tesařík, Bičánek, Kotaška, Mojžíš, Chvátal - Erat, Dopita, Selingr - J. Svoboda (23. Čachotský), R. Procházka, Demel - M. Růžička, Haman, Plášek - Meidl, Kucharczyk, Beroun
    Series: 1-0

    HC Kladno - HC Lasselsberger Plzeň 4:3 (1:1, 3:2, 0:0)
    0-1 09:29 Vampola Petr (Vlasák Tomáš)
    1-1 13:05 Trončinský Marek (Nedvěd Zdeněk)
    1-2 20:15 Vlasák Tomáš (Benák Václav)
    2-2 26:07 Patera Pavel (Kalla Jaroslav)
    3-2 27:05 Horna Tomáš (Nádašdi Tomáš)
    4-2 27:24 Rudovský Jan (Kuchler Jiří)
    4-3 39:39 Dvořák Michal (Šindel Jakub)
    PIM: 5x2+1x10(Trončinský) - 8x2+1x10(Vampola) SOG: 41-41 Att: 4.307
    Kladno: Kopřiva - Nádašdi, Hájek, Pavlas, Trončinský, Ševc, Šmach - Diviš, Patera, Martin Procházka - Tomajko, Z. Nedvěd, Kuchler - Horna, Kalla, Bělohlav - Rudovský, Gardoň, Frolík.
    Plzeň: Málek - Benák, Redlihs, Posmyk, Čakajík, Jasečko, Cartelli, Dresler - Vlasák, Vampola, Adamský - Fabuš, Divíšek, Ludvík - Důras, Kracík, Matějovský - Dvořák, Šindel, Laš.
    Series: 1-0
    Last edited by Davide; 29-02-2008 at 19:59.

  6. #106
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Qualification series - game #2 - 25 february

    HC Kladno - HC Lasselsberger Plzeň 5:2 (1:0, 1:0, 3:2)
    1-0 03:31 Procházka Martin (Patera Pavel)
    2-0 30:01 Horna Tomáš (Hájek David)PP
    3-0 42:40 Procházka Martin (Patera Pavel)
    4-0 48:38 Nádašdi Tomáš (Kalla Jaroslav)
    4-1 55:00 Adamský Martin (Vlasák Tomáš)
    4-2 56:48 Vampola Petr (Vlasák Tomáš)
    5-2 59:49 Patera Pavel (Diviš Richard)
    PIM: 12x2 - 12x2+2x10(Posmyk, Vampola) SOG: Att: 4.397
    Kladno: Kopřiva - Nádašdi, Hájek, Pavlas, Trončinský, Ševc, Šmach - Diviš, Patera, Martin Procházka - Tomajko, Z. Nedvěd, Kuchler - Horna, Kalla, Bělohlav - Rudovský, Gardoň, Frolík.
    Plzeň: Málek - Benák, Redlihs, Posmyk, Čakajík, Jasečko, Cartelli, Dresler - Vlasák, Vampola, Adamský - Dvořák, Ludvík, Šindel - Důras, Kracík, Matějovský - Fabuš, Kubalík, Laš.
    Series: 2-0

    HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Znojemští Orli 5:2 (0:0, 4:2, 1:0)
    1-0 21:31 Barinka Peter (Martynek Rostislav)
    2-0 23:05 Steber Jan (Pavelek Zdeněk)
    3-0 23:29 Moravec David (Tomík Róbert)
    3-1 24:23 Kotaška Ivo (Plášek Karel)
    3-2 28:07 Procházka Radek (Demel Tomáš)
    4-2 34:59 Štefanka Juraj (Moravec David)
    5-2 48:53 Martynek Rostislav (Barinka Peter)
    PIM: 11x2 - 7x2+1x10(Demel) SOG: 34-43 Att: 3.045
    Třinec: Vojtek - Kundrátek, Sekeráš, D. Seman, Malec, Andersons, Pácal - Tomík, Štefanka, D. Moravec - P. Barinka, Peterek, Martynek - Korhoň, Polanský, Skořepa - Steber, Kolusz, Pavelek.
    Znojmo: Kameš - Tesařík, Bičánek, Švrček, Jareš, Kotaška, Mojžíš, Chvátal - Kucharczyk, R. Procházka, Demel - Erat, Dopita, Selingr - M. Růžička, Haman, Plášek - Čachotský, Meidl, Beroun
    Series: 2-0

  7. #107
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Qualification series - game #3 - 27 february

    HC Znojemští Orli - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
    (click on name to see the goal)
    0-1 23:06 Korhoň Lubomír (Kundrátek Tomáš)
    0-2 57:08 Polanský Jiří
    1-2 59:58 Selingr Pavel (Procházka Radek)
    PIM: 3x2 - 9x2 SOG: 38-31 Att: 2.693
    HC Znojemští Orli: Kameš - Švrček, Jareš, Chvátal, Bičánek, Kotaška, Mojžíš - Erat, Dopita, Selingr - Čachotský, R. Procházka, Demel - M. Růžička, Haman, Plášek (21.Meidl)
    Třinec: Vojtek - Kundrátek, Sekeráš, D. Seman, Malec, Andersons, Pácal - Tomík, Štefanka, D. Moravec - P. Barinka, Peterek, Martynek - Korhoň, Polanský, Skořepa - Steber, Kolusz, Pavelek
    Series: 3:0 Trinec advances to playoffs quarter-finals

    HC Lasselsberger Plzeň - HC Kladno 6:5 (1:2, 4:1, 1:2)
    1-0 01:15 Ludvík David (Divíšek Tomáš)
    1-1 10:57 Hájek David (Procházka Martin)
    1-2 15:58 Pavlas Aleš (Kalla Jaroslav)
    2-2 23:03 Ludvík David (Důras Michal)PP
    3-2 25:53 Důras Michal (Divíšek Tomáš)PP
    3-3 28:24 Procházka Martin (Diviš Richard)
    4-3 37:48 Dvořák Michal (Vlasák Tomáš)
    5-3 39:04 Dvořák Michal (Vampola Petr)
    6-3 42:04 Matějovský Radek (Šindel Jakub)
    6-4 48:24 Horna Tomáš (Trončinský Marek)
    6-5 55:14 Diviš Richard (Nedvěd Zdeněk)
    PIM: 7x2 - 8x2 SOG: 32-29 Att: 6.095
    Plzeň: Málek - Benák, Redlihs, Cartelli, Čakajík, Posmyk, Dresler - Vlasák, Vampola, Adamský - Fabuš, Divíšek, Ludvík - Důras, Kracík, Matějovský - Dvořák, Šindel, Laš
    Kladno: Kopřiva - Nádašdi, Hájek, Pavlas, Trončinský, Kolafa, Šmach - Diviš, Patera, Martin Procházka - Tomajko, Z. Nedvěd, Kuchler - Horna, Kalla, Bělohlav - Rudovský, Gardoň, Frolík.
    Series: 1-2
    Video of goals

  8. #108
    IHF Prospect
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Prague
    Posts
    1
    Quarterfinal pairs are:

    HC Ceske Budejovice - Plzen/Kladno
    HC Slavia - HC Trinec
    HC Liberec - HC Sparta Praha
    HC Karlovy Vary - HC Litvinov

  9. #109
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Qualification series - game #4 - 28 february

    Lasselsberger Plzeň - HC Kladno 2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1)
    1-0 23:43 Ludvík David (Důras Michal)
    1-1 27:43 Procházka Martin (Diviš Richard)
    1-2 33:34 Procházka Martin (Bělohlav Radek)PP
    2-2 46:29 Vlasák Tomáš (Benák Václav)
    2-3 53:45 Hájek David (Procházka Martin)
    PIM: 6x2 - 4x2 SOG: 41-26 Att: 5.118
    Plzeň: Málek - Posmyk, Dresler, Benák, Redlihs, Cartelli, Čakajík - Vlasák, Vampola, Dvořák - Důras, Divíšek, Ludvík - Fabuš, Šindel, Matějovský - Laš
    Kladno: Orct - Nádašdi, Hájek, Pavlas, Trončinský, D. Růžička, Šmach - Diviš, Patera, Martin Procházka - Horna, Kalla, Bělohlav - Tomajko, Z. Nedvěd, Kuchler - Čurilla, Gardoň, Frolík.
    Series: 1-3 Kladno advances to playoffs quarter-finals

    All Goals of match (click to watch)

  10. #110
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playout round robin - Round 1 - 29 february

    HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
    1-0 15:51 Burger Jiří (Kuboš Petr)
    2-0 16:23 Šimíček Roman (Ovčačík Ctirad)
    2-1 33:46 Martinec Tomáš (Čaloun Jan)
    3-1 47:16 Burger Jiří (Krenželok Lukáš)
    3-2 50:52 Vágner Martin (Špirko Rastislav)
    PIM: 2x2+1x10(Prusek) - 1x2 SOG: 40-33 Att: 1.440
    Vítkovice: Prusek - Kuboš, Trnka, Jurečka, Ovčačík, Suchý, M. Barinka, Heš, Hartmann - Ujčík, Burger, Krenželok - Jánoš, Šimíček, P. Hubáček - Strapáč, R. Hruška, Köhler - Vala, Škoda, Tomášek. Trenéři: Bokroš a Bolek.
    Slovan: Přikryl - Novotný, Hořava, Němeček, Zeman, Pojkar, Vágner, Zápotočný - Čaloun, Martinec, Káňa - V. Novák, Pazourek, Hašek - Janků, Špirko, A. Nedorost - Hovorka, Šagát, Šaffer

    HC Moeller Pardubice - Zlín 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
    1-0 01:02 Koma Jaroslav (Blažek Tomáš)
    1-1 12:21 Mokrejš Petr (Záhorovský Martin)
    2-1 21:19 Blažek Tomáš (Ondřej Zdeněk)
    3-1 35:47 Cetkovský Jiří (Somík Radovan)
    4-1 46:25 Sýkora Petr (Klejna Michal)
    PIM: 6x2 - 8x2+1x10(Kubis) SOG: 41-41 Att: 4.420
    Pardubice: Lašák - Snopek, Nikolov, Koma, Havíř, Linhart, Šeda - P. Sýkora, Koukal, Klejna - Tvrdík, Blažek, Ondřej - Cetkovský, Bláha, Somík.
    Zlín: Biegl - Hamrlík, Galvas, Nosek, Lučka, Hlavačka, Ďurák, Vosátko, Klouček - Balaštík, Leška, Rachůnek - Okál, Mokrejš, Záhorovský - M. Pšurný, Balán, R. Pšurný - Kubiš, F. Čech, Brunec

    Round 2

    03.03 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - RI Okna Zlín
    04.03 HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Moeller Pardubice

  11. #111
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs quarter-finals - Game #1 - 03 march

    Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha 4-1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0)
    1-0 10:48 Jiruš Valdemar (Pabiška Lukáš)
    2-0 11:45 Nedorost Václav (Žabka Boris)
    2-1 25:15 Melichárek Tibor (Nedvěd Petr)
    3-1 26:14 Hunkes Jiří (Víšek Jan)
    4-1 29:44 Šachl Petr (Žabka Boris)PP
    PIM: 9x2 - 13x2 SOG: 38-28 Att: 7.500 (sold out)
    Liberec: Pinc - J. Moravec, Jiruš, Hunkes, Krstev, Žabka, Kočí, Derner, Zíb - L. Čermák, Pabiška, Pletka - Klimenta, Plodek, Víšek - Dušek, Kašpařík, V. Nedorost - Bartovič, Blatný, Šachl.
    Sparta Praha: Štefl - Ptáček, Jerofejevs, Vykoukal, Jan Hanzlík, Cook, Černošek, Stehlík - Melichárek, P. Nedvěd, M. Hlinka - Ton, Štrba, Netík - Dragoun, Lanhgammer, Vaic - Hromas, Švagrovský, Podlešák
    Series: 1-0
    Video of goals

    HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Litvínov 6:2 (2-2,2-0,2-0)
    1-0 00:36 Košťál Jan (Skuhravý Václav)
    2-0 01:58 Kristek Jaroslav (Melenovský Marek)
    2-1 04:27 Kubinčák Vojtěch (Jenáček Martin)
    2-2 06:11 Branda Daniel (Punčochář Petr)PP
    3-2 34:20 Skuhravý Václav (Hanzlík Jiří)PP
    4-2 39:24 Skuhravý Václav (Kumstát Petr)PP
    5-2 45:54 Kristek Jaroslav (Duben Miroslav)PP
    6-2 59:53 Pech Lukáš (Řezníček Josef)
    PIM: 9x2 - 10x2 SOG: 50-36 Att: 4.453
    Karlovy Vary: Mensator - Dobroň, Jiří Hanzlík, Mudroch, Řezníček, Němec, Duben, Grof, Prošek - Kumstát, Skuhravý, Košťál - Bílek, Kraft, Skladaný - Melenovský, Kristek, Milan Procházka - Polák, Pech, Hluchý.
    Litvínov: Franěk (31. J. Hübl) - Švarný, Tůma, Šlégr, L. Poživil, Punčochář, Hranáč, Vobořil, Skuhrovec - Trávníček, Bahenský, Tomas - Jánský, Reichel, Lukeš - Kubinčák, Branda, Jenáček - J. Černý, Rindoš, Bednařík.
    Series: 1-0
    Video of goals

  12. #112
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs quarter-finals - Game #2 - 04 march

    Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Sparta Praha 5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0)
    1-0 12:27 Čermák Leoš
    2-0 39:51 Jiruš Valdemar (Klimenta Tomáš)PP2
    3-0 47:17 Bartovič Milan (Šachl Petr)SH
    4-0 49:00 Žabka Boris (Bartovič Milan)PP
    5-0 52:12 Kašpařík Pavel (Zíb Lukáš)PP
    PIM: 9x2 - 11x2+1x25(Podlešák) SOG: 37-40 Att: 7.386
    Liberec: Pinc - J. Moravec, Jiruš, Hunkes, Krstev, Žabka, Kočí, Holub, Zíb - L. Čermák, Pabiška, Pletka - Klimenta, Plodek, Víšek - Dušek, Kašpařík, V. Nedorost - Bartovič, Blatný, Šachl
    Sparta: Štefl (49. Valent) - Ptáček, Jerofejevs, Vykoukal, Jan Hanzlík, Cook, Černošek, Stehlík - Dragoun, P. Nedvěd, M. Hlinka - Ton, Štrba, Netík - Melichárek, Langhammer, Vaic - Hromas, Švagrovský, Podlešák.
    Series: 2-0
    video of goals

    HC Energie K. Vary - HC Litvínov 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
    0-1 13:00 Branda Daniel (Kubinčák Vojtěch)
    1-1 17:59 Melenovský Marek (Mudroch Petr)
    2-1 25:11 Němec Ondřej (Kristek Jaroslav)
    3-1 33:48 Dobroň Michal (Skladaný František)
    3-2 49:32 Šlégr Jiří (Bednařík Lukáš)
    PIM: 6x2 - 13x2+1x25(Svarny) SOG: 45-34 Att: 4.680 (sold out)
    K. Vary: Mensator - Dobroň, Jiří Hanzlík, Mudroch, Řezníček, Němec, Duben, Grof, Prošek - Kumstát, Skuhravý, Košťál - Bílek, Kraft, Skladaný - Melenovský, Kristek, Milan Procházka - Polák, Pech, Hluchý
    Litvínov: J. Hübl ml. - Šlégr, L. Poživil, Punčochář, Hranáč, Vobořil, Skuhrovec, Švarný, Tůma - Jánský, Reichel, Lukeš - Kubinčák, Branda, Jenáček - Trávníček, Bahenský, Tomas - J. Černý, Rindoš, Bednařík
    Series: 2-0
    video of goals

  13. #113
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs quarter-finals - Game #1 - 05 march

    HC Slavia Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 4:1 (3-0,1-1,0-0)
    1-0 00:45 Novák Jan (Hruška David)
    2-0 10:14 Žižka Tomáš (Sloboda Karol)PP
    3-0 13:34 Novák Jan (Rataj Igor)PP
    4-0 31:09 Klepiš Jakub (Hruška David)
    4-1 34:27 Korhoň Lubomír (Skořepa Zdeněk)PP
    PIM: 8x2 - 7x2 SOG: 45-20 Att: 7.237
    Slavia: A. Svoboda - Kadlec, Vašíček, J. Novák, Kolařík, Sloboda, Žižka, Jebavý, Drtina - Bednář, Beránek, Vondrka - D. Hruška, Klepiš, Tomica - Micka, Rataj, Sup - Sklenář, V. Růžička ml., Doležal.
    Třinec: Vojtek - Kundrátek, Sekeráš, D. Seman, Malec, Andersons, Pácal, (22.M. Výborný) - Tomík, Štefanka, D. Moravec - P. Barinka, Peterek, Martynek - Korhoň, Polanský, Skořepa - Steber, Kolusz, Pavelek.
    Series: 1-0

    České Budějovice - Kladno 2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
    1-0 02:03 Kůrka Tomáš (Sičák Vladimír)PP
    2-0 09:59 Gulaš Milan (Vak Tomáš)
    PIM: 6x2 - 6x2 SOG: 45-19 Att: 6.421
    České Budějovice: Turek - Mucha, Gřegořek, Toman, Vydarený, Sičák, Frolo, F. Novák - Hudec, Mertl, Brabenec - Kůrka, Šimánek, Sailer - Gulaš, Vak, Veselý - L. Květoň, V. Hübl, Kotrla.
    Kladno: Orct - Nádašdi, Hájek, Pavlas, Trončinský, D. Růžička, Šmach - Diviš, Patera, Frolík - Z. Nedvěd, Gardoň, Kuchler - Horna, Kalla, Bělohlav - Rudovský, Čurilla.
    Series: 1-0

  14. #114
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs quarter-finals - Game #2 - 06 march

    HC Slavia Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 1:2so (0:1, 0:0, 1:0 - 0:0)
    0-1 19:53 Barinka Peter (Martynek Rostislav)
    1-1 47:35 Kadlec Petr (Hruška David)
    1-2 65:00 Barinka Peter
    PIM: 3x2 - 5x2 SOG: 56-26 Att: 6.062
    Slavia: A. Svoboda - Kadlec, Vašíček, Sloboda, Žižka, J. Novák, Drtina, Jebavý - Bednář, Beránek, Vondrka - D. Hruška, Klepiš, Tomica - Micka, Rataj, Sup - Sklenář, V. Růžička ml., Doležal
    Třinec: Vojtek - Výborný, Sekeráš, D. Seman, Malec, Andersons, Pácal - Tomík, Štefanka, D. Moravec - P. Barinka, Peterek, Martynek - Korhoň, Polanský, Skořepa
    Series: 1-1

    České Budějovice - Kladno 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
    1-0 02:25 Kotrla Jindřich (Hübl Viktor)PP
    2-0 22:57 Gřegořek Petr (Vydarený René)PP
    PIM: 6x2 - 4x2 SOG: 32-26 Att: 6.421
    Series: 2-0

  15. #115
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs quarter-finals - Game #3 - 07 march

    HC Litvínov - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2so (1-1,1-1,0-0,1-0)
    1-0 00:17 Jánský Peter (Lukeš František)
    1-1 05:21 Grof Jakub (Procházka Milan)
    2-1 26:46 Kubinčák Vojtěch (Hranáč Jan)PP
    2-2 27:24 Prošek Roman
    3-2 65:00 Černý Jakub
    PIM: 5x2 - 11x2 SOG: 55-53 Att: 7.000
    Series: 1-2
    Video of goals

    Sparta Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
    0-1 33:06 Podkonický Andrej (Čermák Leoš)
    1-1 39:01 Sivek Michal (Tabaček Ján)
    1-2 44:22 Čermák Leoš (Jiruš Valdemar)PP
    1-3 45:05 Nedorost Václav (Pabiška Lukáš)
    2-3 54:56 Štrba Martin (Melichárek Tibor)PP
    PIM: 6x2+1x10(Štrba) - 7x2 SOG: Att: 10.296
    Sparta Praha: Duba - Ptáček, Jerofejevs, Vykoukal, Jan Hanzlík, Cook, Černošek, Tabaček - Netík, P. Nedvěd, Sivek - Ton, Štrba, M. Hlinka - Melichárek, Langhammer, Vaic - Dragoun, Podlešák, Hromas
    Liberec: Pinc - J. Moravec, Jiruš, Hunkes, Krstev, Žabka, Kočí, Derner, Zíb - L. Čermák, Podkonický, Pletka - Klimenta, Plodek, Víšek - Pabiška, Kašpařík, V. Nedorost - Bartovič, Blatný, Šachl.
    Series:0-3
    Video of goals

  16. #116
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs quarter-finals - Game #4 - 08 march

    HC Litvínov - HC Energie K. Vary 2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
    1-0 06:43 Jenáček Martin (Branda Daniel)PP2
    1-1 09:40 Pech Lukáš (Polák Vojtěch)PP
    1-2 18:58 Melenovský Marek (Mudroch Petr)
    1-3 26:07 Pech Lukáš (Prošek Roman)
    2-3 47:35 Černý Jakub (Tomas Roman)
    PIM: 7x2 - 9x2+2x10(Reznicek,Kraft) SOG: 37-39 Att: 6.800
    Litvínov: Franěk - L. Poživil, Šlégr, Punčochář, Hranáč, Vobořil, Skuhrovec, Švarný, Tůma - Jánský, Reichel, Lukeš - Kubinčák, Branda, Jenáček - Trávníček, Bahenský, Tomas - J. Černý, Rindoš, Bednařík
    K. Vary: Mensator - Dobroň, Jiří Hanzlík, Mudroch, Řezníček, Němec, Duben, Grof, Prošek - Kumstát, Skuhravý, Košťál - Bílek, Kraft, Skladaný - Melenovský, Kristek, Milan Procházka - V. Polák, Pech, Hluchý
    Series: 1-3
    Video of goals

    HC Sparta Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3-5 (1-1,1-3,1-1)
    0-1 00:42 Čermák Leoš (Moravec Jiří)
    1-1 15:08 Štrba Martin (Vykoukal Jiří)
    1-2 20:36 Čermák Leoš (Pletka Václav)
    2-2 31:59 Ton Petr
    2-3 34:18 Pletka Václav (Moravec Jiří)PP
    2-4 39:08 Pabiška Lukáš (Blatný Zdeněk)PP
    3-4 53:25 Vykoukal Jiří (Štrba Martin)
    3-5 59:51 Čermák Leoš (Jiruš Valdemar)
    PIM: 10x2 - 6x2 SOG: Att: 11.328
    Sparta Praha: Duba (40. Štefl) - Ptáček, Jerofejevs, Jan Hanzlík, Cook, Černošek, Stehlík - Netík, P. Nedvěd, Sivek - Ton, Štrba, M. Hlinka - Melichárek, Langhammer, Vaic - Dragoun, Podlešák, Hromas
    Liberec: Pinc - J. Moravec, Jiruš, Hunkes, Krstev, Žabka, Kočí, Derner, Zíb - L. Čermák, Podkonický, Pletka - Klimenta, Plodek, Víšek - Pabiška, Kašpařík, S. Procházka - Bartovič, Blatný, Šachl.
    Series: 0-4 Liberec advances to semifinals
    Video of goals
    In just 4 games, regning champion Sparta is out! Hattrick for Liberec captain Leos Cermak in decisive game

  17. #117
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs quarter-finals - Game #3 - 09 march

    HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Slavia Praha 2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 0:1)
    0-1 17:15 Žižka Tomáš (Kadlec Petr)
    0-2 20:22 Beránek Josef (Hruška David)
    1-2 28:33 Štefanka Juraj
    1-3 35:27 Hruška David (Žižka Tomáš)PP
    2-3 39:51 Korhoň Lubomír (Skořepa Zdeněk)
    2-4 52:02 Klepiš Jakub (Kadlec Petr)SH
    PIM: 2x2+1x10(Vojtek) - 6x2 SOG: 35-40 Att: 5.200 (sold out)
    Třinec: Vojtek - Výborný, Sekeráš, Seman, Malec, Andersons, Pácal, (28. min.Kundrátek) - Tomík, Štefanka, D. Moravec - P. Barinka, Peterek, Martynek - Korhoň, Polanský, Skořepa - Steber, Kolusz, Pavelek
    Slavia Praha: Svoboda - Kadlec, Vašíček, Kolařík, Žižka, J. Novák, Drtina, Sloboda - D. Hruška, Beránek, Vondrka - Bednář, Klepiš, Tomica - Micka, Rataj, Sup - Borovanský, V. Růžička ml., Doležal.
    Series: 1-2

    Kladno - České Budějovice 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
    0-1 07:10 Sailer Petr (Brabenec Kamil)
    1-1 09:33 Kalla Jaroslav (Bělohlav Radek)PP
    2-1 39:32 Procházka Martin (Pavlas Aleš)
    2-2 40:28 Brabenec Kamil (Hudec Michal)
    3-2 53:52 Patera Pavel (Procházka Martin)SH
    4-2 59:52 Patera Pavel (Hájek David)EN
    PIM: 7x2 - 7x2 SOG: Att: 6.297
    Kladno: Kopřiva - Nádašdi, Hájek, Pavlas, Trončinský, D. Růžička, Šmach (50. Pavlů) - Diviš, Patera, Martin Procházka - Z. Nedvěd, Gardoň, Kuchler - Horna, Kalla, Bělohlav - Rudovský, Čurilla, Tomajko
    České Budějovice: Turek - Mucha, Gřegořek, Sičák, Frolo, Toman, Vydarený, F. Novák - Hudec, Brabenec, Sailer - Kuchejda, Vak, Veselý - Šimánek, V. Hübl, Kotrla - Gulaš, Mertl, L. Květoň.
    Series: 1-2

  18. #118
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playout round robin - Rounds 2-3-4

    Round 2

    HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - Zlín 3:4 (2-0,1-1,0-3) 02.03
    1-0 09:11 Šagát Martin (Klobouček Jan)
    2-0 15:11 Janků Pavel (Hašek Jiří)
    3-0 37:23 Němeček Roman (Špirko Rastislav)
    3-1 37:53 Pšurný Michal (Kubiš Pavel)
    3-2 41:22 Mokrejš Petr (Okál Miroslav)
    3-3 45:17 Hamrlík Martin (Balaštík Jaroslav)
    3-4 56:14 Rachůnek Ivan (Leška Petr)
    PIM: 9x2 - 7x2+1x10(Nosek) SOG: 34-35 Att: 2.486

    HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Moeller Pardubice 5:4 (2:2, 1:1, 2:1) 04.03
    1-0 06:01 Kolařík Jan (Szturc Roman)
    2-0 09:19 Köhler Bedřich (Gulaši Michal)
    2-1 12:03 Sýkora Petr (Snopek Jan)
    2-2 18:28 Ondřej Zdeněk (Tvrdík Michal)
    2-3 27:35 Linhart Tomáš (Cetkovský Jiří)
    3-3 29:51 Szturc Roman (Šedivý Ondřej)
    4-3 43:10 Kolařík Jan (Szturc Roman)
    5-3 51:15 Kuboš Petr (Krenželok Lukáš)
    5-4 57:57 Ondřej Zdeněk (Koma Jaroslav)
    PIM: 11x2+2x10(Barinka,Kolařík) - 4x2 SOG: 30-46 Att: 1.015
    Vítkovice: Prusek - Trnka, Kuboš, Gulaši, Ovčačík, M. Barinka, Suchý, Heš, J. Mrázek - Ujčík, Burger, Krenželok - J. Kolařík, Szturc, Šedivý - R. Hruška, P. Hubáček, Köhler - Škoda, Vala, Tomášek
    Pardubice: Lašák - Snopek, Nikolov, Koma, Havíř, Linhart, M. Šeda - P. Sýkora, Koukal, Klejna - Tvrdík, Blažek, Ondřej - Bláha, Cetkovský, Somík.


    Round 3 - 07 march

    Zlín - HC Vítkovice Steel 6:5 (2:2, 2:1, 2:2)
    0-1 00:20 Burger Jiří (Hubáček Petr)
    0-2 04:24 Hruška Radim (Klimek Lukáš)
    1-2 04:36 Kubiš Pavel (Brunec Tomáš)
    2-2 10:33 Záhorovský Martin (Míka Radek)
    3-2 21:25 Rachůnek Ivan (Nosek David)
    3-3 26:17 Köhler Bedřich (Klimek Lukáš)
    4-3 33:56 Rachůnek Ivan (Leška Petr)
    4-4 54:26 Kolařík Jan (Škoda Vladimír)
    5-4 54:55 Andrašovský Dušan (Okál Miroslav)
    6-4 57:03 Balaštík Jaroslav
    6-5 59:56 Ujčík Viktor (Barinka Michal)
    PIM: 5x2 - 3x2 SOG: 38-40 Att: 3.128
    Zlín: Murín - Hamrlík, Lučka, Nosek, Klouček, Vosátko, Hlavačka, R. Míka, Ďurák - Balaštík, Leška, Rachůnek - Okál, Mokrejš, Andrašovský - M. Pšurný, Balán, R. Pšurný - Kubiš, Záhorovský, Brunec
    Vítkovice: Štěpánek - Trnka, Kuboš, Gulaši, Ovčačík, M. Barinka, Sedlák, Heš, J. Mrázek - Hubáček, Burger, Tomášek - Klimek, R. Hruška, Köhler - Ujčík, Šimíček, Krenželok - Jánoš, Škoda, Kolařík


    HC Moeller Pardubice - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi 1:2 (1-2,0-0,0-0)
    0-1 05:17 Šaffer Adam (Šagát Martin)
    0-2 08:17 Hovorka Marek (Šagát Martin)
    1-2 17:05 Somík Radovan (Cetkovský Jiří)
    PIM: 9x2+1x25(Snopek) - 6x2 SOG: 32-32 Att: 3.105

    Round 4 - 09 march

    Zlín - HC Moeller Pardubice 3:5 (2:0, 0:4, 1:1)
    1-0 04:42 Balaštík Jaroslav (Rachůnek Ivan)
    2-0 06:07 Okál Miroslav (Mokrejš Petr)
    2-1 22:09 Starý Jan (Havíř David)
    2-2 25:47 Rolinek Tomáš (Koukal Petr)
    2-3 27:17 Koma Jaroslav (Havíř David)
    2-4 36:17 Koukal Petr (Kolář Jan)
    3-4 44:28 Pšurný Michal (Leška Petr)
    3-5 59:15 Koukal Petr (Rolinek Tomáš)
    PIM: 6x2+1x10(Balastik) - 10x2 SOG: 35-38 Att: 3.575
    Zlín: J. Čech - Nosek, Ďurák, Hamrlík, Lučka, Hlavačka, Vosátko, R. Míka, (22.Klouček) - Okál, Mokrejš, Andrašovský - Balaštík, Leška, Rachůnek - Kubiš, Balán, Záhorovský - (41. M.Pšurný)
    Pardubice: Hylák - Snopek, Nikolov, Koma, Havíř, Linhart, Jan Kolář II, Šeda - Tvrdík, Rolinek, Radil - Cetkovský, Kousal, Somík - Jan Kolář I, Koukal, Starý - Semorád, Rákos, Dobiáš


    HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Vítkovice Steel 2-4 (1-1,1-1,0-2)
    1-0 00:16 Káňa Tomáš (Janků Pavel)
    1-1 05:17 Krenželok Lukáš (Tomášek Martin)
    2-1 25:00 Nedorost Andrej (Němeček Roman)
    2-2 32:22 Kolařík Jan (Hruška Radim)
    2-3 45:40 Vala Petr (Škoda Vladimír)
    2-4 51:27 Köhler Bedřich (Hruška Radim)
    PIM: 7x2+1x10(Zápotočný) - 9x2 SOG: 33-33 Att: 2.183
    Ústí n.L.: Přikryl - A. Novotný, Zápotočný, Zeman, Hořava, Klobouček, Vágner, Němeček, Pojkar - Janků, Pazourek, Káňa - Čaloun, Špirko, Krajči - Hovorka, Šagát, Šaffer - Heřman, A. Nedorost, Hašek
    Vítkovice: Štěpánek - Kuboš, Trnka, Ovčačík, Gulaši, J. Mrázek, Heš, Jurečka - Tomášek, Jánoš, Krenželok - Šedivý, Sturcz, Kolařík - Klimek, R. Hruška, Köhler - Svačina, Škoda, Vala


    Standing: 1.Vitkovice pts.81 2.Pardubice pts.76 3.Zlin pts.69 Slovan Usti pts.43

  19. #119
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs quarter-finals - Game #4 - 10 march

    Kladno - České Budějovice 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
    0-1 14:02 Toman Milan (Hübl Viktor)
    0-2 38:30 Brabenec Kamil (Sailer Petr)
    0-3 51:54 Hudec Michal (Toman Milan)
    1-3 54:07 Patera Pavel (Trončinský Marek)
    PIM: 7x2+1x10(Růžička) - 7x2+1x10(Mucha) SOG: 29-36 Att: 6.100
    Kladno: Kopřiva - Nádašdi, Hájek, Pavlas, Trončinský, D. Růžička, Šmach (29. Pavlů) - Diviš, Patera, Martin Procházka - Z. Nedvěd, Gardoň, Kuchler - Horna, Kalla, Bělohlav - Rudovský, Čurilla, Tomajko
    České Budějovice: Turek - Mucha, Gřegořek, Toman, Vydarený, Sičák, Frolo, F. Novák - Hudec, Brabenec, Sailer - Gulaš, Vak, Veselý - Šimánek, V. Hübl, Kotrla - Hřebejk, Mertl, L. Květoň.
    Series: 1-3

    HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
    19:59 Sup Michal (Hruška David)SH
    PIM: 5x2 - 7x2 SOG: 33-32 Att: 4.267
    Třinec: Vojtek - Kundrátek, Sekeráš, Seman, Malec, Andersons (42. Výborný), Pácal - Tomík, Štefanka, Moravec - Barinka, Peterek, Steber - Korhoň, Polanský, Skořepa
    Slavia: Svoboda - Kadlec, Vašíček, Novák, Kolařík, Sloboda, Žižka, Drtina - Hruška, Beránek, Vondrka - Bednář, Klepiš, Tomica - Micka, Rataj, Sup - Borovanský, V. Růžička ml., Doležal
    Series: 1-3

  20. #120
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs quarter-finals - Game #5 - 11 march

    HC Energie K. Vary - HC Litvínov 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
    1-0 00:58 Kumstát Petr
    1-1 10:39 Tomas Roman (Jánský Peter)
    2-1 22:40 Hluchý Milan
    2-2 41:09 Reichel Robert (Šlégr Jiří)
    3-2 52:45 Košťál Jan (Kumstát Petr)
    PIM: 3x2 - 5x2+1x10(Slegr)+1x25(Sklenicka) SOG: 44-42 Att: 4.680 (sold out)
    K. Vary: Mensator - Dobroň, Jiří Hanzlík, Mudroch, Řezníček, Němec, Duben, Grof, Prošek - Kumstát, Skuhravý, Košťál - Bílek, Kraft, Skladaný - Melenovský, Kristek, Milan Procházka - V. Polák, Pech, Hluchý
    Litvínov: Franěk - L. Poživil, Šlégr, Punčochář, O. Poživil, Vobořil, Skuhrovec, Švarný, Tůma - Bahenský, Reichel, Lukeš - Kubinčák, Branda, Jenáček - Jánský, J. Černý, Tomas - Bednařík, Sklenička, Machulda
    Series: 4-1 Karlovy Vary advances to semifinals
    Video of goals

  21. #121
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs quarter-finals - Game #5 - 12 march

    České Budějovice - Kladno 1:0 (0:0, 1:0.0:0)
    1-0 23:16 Hudec Michal (Brabenec Kamil)
    PIM: 6x2 - 4x2 SOG: 46-22bAtt: 5.814
    České Budějovice: Turek - Mucha, Gřegořek, Toman, Vydarený, Sičák, Frolo, F. Novák - Hudec, Brabenec, Sailer - Gulaš, Vak, Veselý - Šimánek, V. Hübl, Kotrla - Hřebejk, Mertl, L. Květoň.
    Kladno: Kopřiva - Nádašdi, Hájek, Pavlas, Trončinský, Gudas, D. Růžička, Pavlů - Diviš, Patera, Martin Procházka - Z. Nedvěd, Gardoň, Kuchler - Horna, Kalla, Bělohlav - Rudovský, Čurilla, Tomajko
    Series: 4-1 České Budějovice advances to semifinals
    Video of goals

    HC Slavia Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2ot (1:1, 0:1, 1:0 - 1:0)
    0-1 05:13 Polanský Jiří (Skořepa Zdeněk)PP
    1-1 08:41 Hruška David (Novák Jan)
    1-2 30:11 Výborný Martin (Štefanka Juraj)PP
    2-2 42:44 Růžička Vladimír (Vondrka Michal)PP
    3-2 65:44 Klepiš Jakub (Hruška David)
    PIM: 9x2+1x10(Novak) - 7x2+1x10(Peterek) SOG: 49-35 Att: 6.690
    Slavia Praha: A. Svoboda - Kadlec, Vašíček, J. Novák, Kolařík, Sloboda, Žižka, (21.Drtina) - D. Hruška, Beránek, Vondrka - Bednář, Klepiš, Tomica - Micka, Rataj, Sup - Borovanský, V. Růžička ml., Doležal.
    Třinec: Vojtek - Kundrátek, Sekeráš, D. Seman, Malec, M. Výborný, Pácal - P. Barinka, Peterek, Moravec - Korhoň, Štefanka, Steber - Tomík, Polanský, Skořepa - (21.Pavelek)
    Series: 4-1 Slavia Praha advances to semifinals
    video of goals

  22. #122
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playout round robin - Rounds 5 and 6

    Round 5
    12.03
    Zlín - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi 2:3ot (1-0,1-2,0-0,0-1)
    1-0 06:51 Pšurný Michal (Pšurný Roman)
    2-0 28:04 Hamrlík Martin (Balaštík Jaroslav)
    2-1 33:44 Káňa Tomáš (Krajči Róbert)
    2-2 35:52 Klobouček Jan (Šaffer Adam)
    2-3 63:14 Šagát Martin (Čaloun Jan)
    PIM: 7x2+1x25(Okal) - 7x2 SOG: 33-35 Att: 520

    14.03
    HC Moeller Pardubice - HC Vítkovice Steel 1:3 (0-0,1-1,0-2)
    1-0 20:53 Cetkovský Jiří (Pivko Libor)
    1-1 28:01 Vala Petr (Mrázek Jaroslav)
    1-2 40:56 Burger Jiří
    1-3 59:59 Szturc Roman EN
    PIM: 4x2+1x10(Snopek) - 5x2 SOG: 39-27 Att: 3.105

    Round 6 - 16.03
    HC Vítkovice Steel - Zlín 5:4 (1-2,2-1,2-1)
    0-1 02:21 Balán Stanislav (Kubiš Pavel)
    0-2 06:43 Pšurný Michal (Pšurný Roman)
    1-2 13:24 Hruška Radim (Klimek Lukáš)
    1-3 26:01 Pšurný Michal (Míka Radek)
    2-3 35:42 Burger Jiří (Trnka Pavel)
    3-3 36:40 Šedivý Ondřej (Jurečka Petr)
    4-3 42:14 Svačina Vladimír (Jurečka Petr)
    5-3 49:42 Hubáček Petr (Krenželok Lukáš)
    5-4 51:28 Pšurný Roman (Míka Radek)
    PIM: 7x2 - 4x2 SOG: 41-36 Att: 1.057

    HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Moeller Pardubice 4:3so (0-1,1-2,2-0,1-0)
    0-1 15:30 Somík Radovan (Havíř David)
    0-2 30:10 Starý Jan
    0-3 35:21 Snopek Jan
    1-3 35:42 Šaffer Adam (Šagát Martin)
    2-3 48:05 Káňa Tomáš (Zápotočný Daniel)
    3-3 49:08 Šaffer Adam (Šagát Martin)
    4-3 65:00 Janků Pavel
    PIM: 4x2 - 10x2+1x10(Cetkovsky) SOG: 56-30 Att: 2.142

  23. #123
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs semi-finals - Game #1 - 19 march

    HC Slavia Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:2so (2-0,0-1,0-1,1-0)
    1-0 17:57 Micka Tomáš (Novák Jan)
    2-0 18:49 Vondrka Michal (Hruška David)
    2-1 32:31 Jiruš Valdemar (Pletka Václav)
    2-2 41:16 Čermák Leoš (Jiruš Valdemar)PP
    3-2 65:00 Klepiš Jakub SO
    PIM: 6x2 - 8x2 SOG: 38-41 Att: 9.871
    Slavia Praha: Svoboda - Kadlec, Vašíček, Sloboda, Kolařík, Žižka, Novák, Drtina - Bednář, Beránek, Vondrka - Hruška, Klepiš, Tomica - Micka, Rataj, Sup - Červenka, Růžička, Doležal.
    Bílí Tygři Liberec: Pinc - Moravec, Jiruš, Hunkes, Krstev, Žabka, Kočí, Derner, Zíb - Čermák, Podkonický, Pletka - Klimenta, Plodek, Víšek - Pabiška, Kašpařík, Nedorost - Bartovič, Blatný, Šachl.
    Series: 1-0
    video of goals

  24. #124
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs semi-finals - Game #2 - 20 march

    HC Slavia Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:2ot (0-1,1-1,1-0,1-0)
    0-1 04:50 Pletka Václav (Jiruš Valdemar)PP
    1-1 23:45 Bednář Jaroslav (Červenka Roman)
    1-2 30:44 Pletka Václav (Čermák Leoš)
    2-2 55:26 Micka Tomáš (Novák Jan)PP
    3-2 68:02 Kadlec Petr (Vondrka Michal)
    PIM: 7x2 - 8x2+1x10(Blatny) SOG: 38-40 Att: 10.841
    HC Slavia Praha: A. Svoboda - Kadlec, Vašíček, J. Novák, Kolařík, Drtina, Žižka, Sloboda - D. Hruška, Beránek, Vondrka - Červenka, Klepiš, Tomica - Bednář, V. Růžička ml., Sup - Micka, Rataj, Doležal - M. Čermák
    Bílí Tygři Liberec: Pinc - Moravec, Jiruš, Hunkes, Krstev, Žabka, Kočí, Derner, Zíb - Čermák, Podkonický, Pletka - Klimenta, Plodek, Víšek - Pabiška, Kašpařík, Nedorost - Bartovič, Blatný, Šachl
    Series: 2-0
    Video of goals

  25. #125
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playout round robin - Round 7 - 21 march

    HC Vítkovice Steel HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi 4:3 (3-0,1-1,0-2)
    1-0 05:35 Klimek Lukáš
    2-0 10:10 Heš Jiří (Škoda Vladimír)
    3-0 18:01 Krenželok Lukáš (Heš Jiří)
    3-1 22:57 Nedorost Andrej (Krajči Róbert)
    4-1 31:19 Hruška Radim (Klimek Lukáš)
    4-2 55:44 Káňa Tomáš (Janků Pavel)
    4-3 59:06 Hovorka Marek (Šagát Martin)
    PIM: 5x2 - 4x2 SOG: 23-39 Att: 1.120

    HC Moeller Pardubice - Zlín 2:3 (1-1,0-1,1-1)
    1-0 12:10 Cetkovský Jiří (Semorád Jan)
    1-1 12:49 Hlavačka Martin (Okál Miroslav)
    1-2 32:11 Pšurný Michal (Lučka Martin)
    1-3 43:13 Pšurný Roman (Hlavačka Martin)
    2-3 58:11 Pivko Libor (Koukal Petr)
    PIM: 6x2 - 10x2 SOG: 2.110 Att: 42-23

  26. #126
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs semi-finals - Game #1 - 21 march

    České Budějovice - Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2 (1:0, 0:0, 2:2)
    1-0 06:33 Vydarený René (Vak Tomáš)PP
    2-0 43:35 Brabenec Kamil (Veselý Ondřej)
    3-0 49:31 Hübl Viktor
    3-1 54:00 Procházka Milan (Mudroch Petr)
    3-2 59:59 Dobroň Michal (Bílek Vítězslav)PP
    PIM: 5x2 - 6x2 SOG: Att: 6.421 (sold out)
    České Budějovice: Turek - Mucha, Gřegořek, Toman, Vydarený, Sičák, Frolo, F. Novák - Hudec, Brabenec, Sailer - Hřebejk, Šimánek, Kotrla - Gulaš, Vak, Veselý - Kůrka, V. Hübl, L. Květoň.
    Karlovy Vary: Mensator - Dobroň, Jiří Hanzlík, Mudroch, Řezníček, Němec, Duben, Grof, Prošek - Kumstát, Skuhravý, Košťál - Bílek, Kraft, Skladaný - Melenovský, Kristek, Milan Procházka - V. Polák, Pech, Hluchý
    Series: 1-0

  27. #127
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs semi-finals - Game #2 - 22 march

    České Budějovice - Energie Karlovy Vary 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
    1-0 50:40 Vydarený René (Gulaš Milan)PP
    2-0 56:54 Kůrka Tomáš (Hübl Viktor)
    2-1 59:59 Řezníček Josef (Skuhravý Václav)
    PIM: 5x2 - 8x2+1x10(Mudroch) SOG: Att: 6.421 (sold out)
    České Budějovice: Turek - Mucha, Gřegořek, Toman, Vydarený, Sičák, Frolo, F. Novák - Hudec, Brabenec, Sailer - Hřebejk, Šimánek, Kotrla - Gulaš, Vak, Veselý - Kůrka, V. Hübl, L. Květoň.
    Energie Karlovy Vary: Mensator - Dobroň, Jiří Hanzlík, Mudroch, Řezníček, Němec, Duben, Grof, Prošek - Kumstát, Skuhravý, Košťál - Bílek, Kraft, Skladaný - Pech, Kristek, Milan Procházka - Zucker, V. Polák, Zaťovič.
    Series: 2-0

  28. #128
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs semi-finals - Game #3&4 - 23/24 march

    23.03
    Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Slavia Praha 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
    1-0 07:10 Pabiška Lukáš (Šachl Petr)
    2-0 27:43 Žabka Boris (Kašpařík Pavel)
    2-1 35:44 Micka Tomáš (Kadlec Petr)PP
    3-1 39:17 Šachl Petr (Derner Lukáš)PP
    4-1 53:28 Zíb Lukáš (Jiruš Valdemar)PP2
    PIM: 12x2+1x25(Zabka) - 14x2+1x25(Dolezal) SOG: Att: 7.500 (sold out)
    Bílí Tygři Liberec: Pinc - J. Moravec, Jiruš, Hunkes, Krstev, Žabka, Zíb, Derner, Holub - L. Čermák, Podkonický, Pletka - Klimenta, Plodek, Víšek - Blatný, Kašpařík, V. Nedorost - Bartovič, Pabiška, Šachl.
    HC Slavia Praha: A. Svoboda - Kadlec, Vašíček, J. Novák, Žižka, Sloboda, Kolařík, Drtina - D. Hruška, Klepiš, Vondrka - Bednář, Červenka, Tomica - Borovanský, V. Růžička ml., Sup - Micka, Rataj, Doležal.
    Series: 1-2

    24.03
    Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Slavia Praha 3-0 (2-0,1-0,0-0)
    1-0 09:31 Víšek Jan (Plodek Jan)
    2-0 17:54 Pletka Václav (Čermák Leoš)
    3.0 38:30 Nedorost Václav (Kašpařík Pavel)
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2+1x10(Cervenka) SOG: 33-26 Att: 7.500 (sold out)
    Liberec: Pinc - J. Moravec, Jiruš, Hunkes, Krstev, Žabka, Zíb, Derner,
    Holub - L. Čermák, Podkonický, Pletka - Klimenta, Plodek, Víšek - Blatný, Kašpařík, V. Nedorost - Bartovič, Pabiška, Šachl.
    Slavia: A. Svoboda - Kadlec, Vašíček, J. Novák, Žižka, Sloboda,
    Kolařík, Drtina - Bednář, Červenka, Vondrka - D. Hruška, Rataj, Sup -
    Micka, V. Růžička ml., Klepiš - Doležal, M. Čermák, Tomica (21.Holec)
    Series: 2-2

  29. #129
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs semi-finals - Game #3 - 25 march

    HC Energie Karlovy Vary - České Budějovice 4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0)
    1-0 28:23 Košťál Jan (Skuhravý Václav)
    2-0 31:57 Kraft Milan
    3-0 39:59 Skuhravý Václav (Mensator Lukáš)
    4-0 47:44 Kristek Jaroslav (Kraft Milan)PP
    PIM: 11x2 - 12x2 SOG: 38-26 Att: 4.680
    HC Energie Karlovy Vary: Mensator - Dobroň, Jiří Hanzlík, Mudroch, Řezníček, Němec, Duben, Grof, Prošek - Kumstát, Skuhravý, Košťál - Bílek, Kraft, Skladaný - Melenovský, Kristek, Milan Procházka - Zucker, Pech, V. Polák
    České Budějovice: Turek (41. Chábera) - Mucha, Gřegořek, Toman, Vydarený (41. Bolf), Sičák, Frolo, F. Novák - Hudec, Brabenec, Sailer - Gulaš, Vak, Veselý - Kůrka, V. Hübl, L. Květoň - Hřebejk, Šimánek, Kotrla.
    Series: 1-2

    Video of goals

  30. #130
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs semi-finals - Game #4 - 26 march

    HC Energie Karlovy Vary - České Budějovice 5:4 (1:1, 4:0, 0:3)
    0-1 07:32 Gřegořek Petr (Kůrka Tomáš)
    1-1 11:13 Grof Jakub (Řezníček Josef)PP
    2-1 28:27 Grof Jakub (Řezníček Josef)PP2
    3-1 34:06 Řezníček Josef PP
    4-1 35:38 Bílek Vítězslav
    5-1 36:41 Zucker David (Pech Lukáš)
    5-2 44:53 Toman Milan (Kůrka Tomáš)
    5-3 46:14 Frolo Tomáš (Sailer Petr)
    5-4 54:09 Brabenec Kamil (Toman Milan)PP
    PIM: 11x2 - 11x2 SOG: Att: 4.680 (sold out)
    Karlovy Vary: Mensator - Dobroň, Jiří Hanzlík, Mudroch, Řezníček, Němec, Duben, Grof, Prošek - Kumstát, Skuhravý, Košťál - Bílek, Kraft, Skladaný - Melenovský, Kristek, Milan Procházka - Zucker, Pech, V. Polák.
    České Budějovice: Chábera - Mucha, Gřegořek, Toman, Bolf, Sičák, Frolo, Macháček - Šimánek, Brabenec, Sailer - Gulaš, Vak, Veselý - Kůrka, V. Hübl, Kotrla - F. Novák, Mertl, Hřebejk.
    Series: 2-2

    Video of goals

  31. #131
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs semi-finals #1 - Game #5 - 27 march

    HC Slavia Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
    1-0 06:06 Červenka Roman (Bednář Jaroslav)
    2-0 23:23 Klepiš Jakub (Micka Tomáš)PP
    2-1 33:28 Pletka Václav (Čermák Leoš)PP2
    3-1 35:39 Hruška David (Klepiš Jakub)
    4-1 47:39 Bednář Jaroslav (Červenka Roman)PP
    5-1 52:04 Bednář Jaroslav (Červenka Roman)PP
    PIM: 11x2 - 12x2 SOG: Att: 13.877
    HC Slavia Praha: A. Svoboda - Kadlec, Kolařík, J. Novák, Žižka, Sloboda, Vašíček, Drtina - D. Hruška, Klepiš, Vondrka - Bednář, Červenka, Tomica - Micka, Rataj, Sup - V. Růžička ml., Doležal.
    Bílí Tygři Liberec: Pinc (53. Fikrt) - Derner, Jiruš, Hunkes, Krstev, Žabka, Zíb, Holub, Kočí - L. Čermák, Podkonický, Pletka - Klimenta, Plodek, Víšek - Blatný, Kašpařík, V. Nedorost - Bartovič, Pabiška, Šachl
    Series: 3-2

    Video of goals

  32. #132
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs semi-finals #2 - Game #5 - 28 march

    České Budějovice - Energie Karlovy Vary 3:2ot (0:0, 2:1, 0:1 - 1:0)
    0-1 20:20 Skuhravý Václav (Kumstát Petr)
    1-1 20:57 Mertl Tomáš (Toman Milan)
    2-1 35:21 Vydarený René (Toman Milan)PP
    2-2 46:07 Kumstát Petr (Pech Lukáš)PP
    3-2 02:28 Veselý Ondřej (Frolo Tomáš)
    PIM: 4x2+1x10(Vydarený) - 10x2+1x10(Zucker) SOG: 47-27 Att: 6.421 (sold out)
    České Budějovice: Turek - Mucha, Gřegořek, Toman, Vydarený, Sičák, Frolo, F. Novák - Hudec, Brabenec, Sailer - Mertl, Vak, Veselý - Kůrka, V. Hübl, Hřebejk - Gulaš, Šimánek, Kotrla.
    Karlovy Vary: Mensator - Dobroň, Jiří Hanzlík, Mudroch, Řezníček, Němec, Duben, Grof, Prošek - Kumstát, Skuhravý, Košťál - Bílek, Kraft, Skladaný - Melenovský, Kristek, Milan Procházka - Zucker, Pech, V. Polák.
    Series: 3-2
    Video of goals
    Last edited by Davide; 31-03-2008 at 00:46.

  33. #133
    IHF Member ottsens71's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Location
    Hearst, Canada
    Posts
    55

    Ottawa

    I am sorry if I'm not suppose to write here, but I would like to know is someone could explain to me how hokejtv works. Thank you.


    Here is the link: http://www.o2hokej.cz/hokejTV/

  34. #134
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Quote Originally Posted by ottsens71 View Post
    I am sorry if I'm not suppose to write here, but I would like to know is someone could explain to me how hokejtv works. Thank you.


    Here is the link: http://www.o2hokej.cz/hokejTV/
    for what I understand it's a pay-TV.
    You can buy match for 50 or 158 Czech crowns (I guess 50 is price for a single match) but I don't understand if works outside country
    For every question try to write at: videoservis@o2.com

  35. #135
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs semi-finals #1 - Game #6 - 29 march

    Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Slavia Praha 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
    1-0 10:15 Víšek Jan (Kašpařík Pavel)
    2-0 36:59 Čermák Leoš (Podkonický Andrej)
    3-0 42:09 Zíb Lukáš (Žabka Boris)
    3-1 47:23 Doležal Jiří (Bednář Jaroslav)
    PIM: 7x2 - 9x2 SOG: 32-31 Att: 7.500 (sold out)
    Bílí Tygři Liberec: Pinc - J. Moravec, Jiruš, Hunkes, Krstev, Žabka, Zíb, Derner, Holub - L. Čermák, Podkonický, Pletka - Klimenta, Plodek, Víšek - Blatný, Kašpařík, Pabiška - Bartovič, Šachl, V. Nedorost.
    Slavia Praha: A. Svoboda - Kadlec, Kolařík, J. Novák, Drtina, Sloboda, Žižka, Vašíček - D. Hruška, Klepiš, Vondrka - Bednář, Červenka, Tomica - Micka, Rataj, Sup - V. Růžička ml., Doležal(41. M. Čermák)
    Series: 3-3
    Video of goals

  36. #136
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs semi-finals #2 - Game #6 - 30 march

    HC Energie Karlovy Vary - České Budějovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
    1-0 00:28 Košťál Jan (Dobroň Michal)
    2-0 14:27 Bílek Vítězslav (Skladaný František)
    3-0 38:54 Němec Ondřej
    PIM: 15x2+3x25(Prosek,Kraft,Skuhravý) - 13x2+3x25(Gregorek,Kotrla,Novak) SOG: 40-35 Att: 4.680 (sold out)
    Karlovy Vary: Mensator - Dobroň, Jiří Hanzlík, Mudroch, Řezníček, Němec, Duben, Grof, Prošek - Kumstát, Skuhravý, Košťál - Bílek, Kraft, Skladaný - Melenovský, Kristek, Milan Procházka - Zucker, Pech, V. Polák
    České Budějovice: Turek - Mucha, Gřegořek, Toman, Vydarený, Sičák, Frolo, Bolf, od 21. navíc F. Novák - Hudec, Brabenec, Sailer - Mertl, Vak, Veselý - Kůrka, V. Hübl, Hřebejk - Gulaš, Šimánek, Kotrla
    Series: 3-3
    Video of goals

  37. #137
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs semi-finals #1 - Game #7 - 31 march

    HC Slavia Praha - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
    1-0 04:06 Bednář Jaroslav (Červenka Roman)
    2-0 51:51 Klepiš Jakub (Sloboda Karol)

    2-1 56:49 Podkonický Andrej (Jiruš Valdemar)PP2
    PIM: 10x2 - 7x2 SOG: 31-12 Att: 13.268
    HC Slavia Praha: A. Svoboda - Kadlec, Kolařík, J. Novák, Drtina, Sloboda, Žižka, Vašíček - D. Hruška, Klepiš, Vondrka - Bednář, Červenka, Tomica - Micka, Rataj, Sup - V. Růžička ml., Doležal.
    Bílí Tygři Liberec: Pinc - J. Moravec, Jiruš, Hunkes, Krstev, Žabka, Zíb, Derner, Holub - L. Čermák, Podkonický, Pletka - Klimenta, Plodek, Víšek - Blatný, Kašpařík, Pabiška - Bartovič, Šachl, V. Nedorost.
    Series: 4-3 Slavia advances to finals
    click on scorer to watch goal

  38. #138
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs semi-finals #2 - Game #7 - 01 April

    Česke Budějovice - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
    0-1 28:43 Skuhravý Václav (Němec Ondřej)
    1-1 35:40 Vydarený René (Vak Tomáš)PP
    1-2 52:46 Procházka Milan (Melenovský Marek)PP
    PIM: 5x2 - 7x2 SOG: 40-26 Att: 6.421 (sold out)
    Č. Budějovice: Turek - Toman, Vydarený, Sičák, Frolo, Mucha, Gřegořek, F. Novák - Kotrla, Vak, Veselý - Kůrka, V. Hübl, Sailer - Hudec, Brabenec, Šimánek - Hřebejk, Mertl, Gulaš
    K. Vary: Mensator - Dobroň, Jiří Hanzlík, Mudroch, Řezníček, Němec, Duben, Grof, Prošek - Kumstát, Skuhravý, Košťál - Bílek, Kraft, Skladaný - Melenovský, Kristek, Milan Procházka - Zucker, Pech, V. Polák
    Series: 3-4 Karlovy Vary advances to finals
    video of goals

    Big surprise!! Karlovy Vary ulled out Ceske Budejovice, dominator of regular season

  39. #139
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs Finals - Game #1 - 04 April

    HC Slavia Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:5 (1-1,1-2,2-2)
    0-1 04:42 Kristek Jaroslav (Melenovský Marek)
    1-1 10:05 Rataj Igor (Kadlec Petr)
    1-2 25:55 Kumstát Petr (Dobroň Michal)
    2-2 27:42 Hruška David (Vondrka Michal)
    2-3 30:25 Kraft Milan (Řezníček Josef)PP
    3-3 40:59 Bednář Jaroslav (Tomica Marek)
    3-4 43:53 Kumstát Petr (Skuhravý Václav)
    3-5 45:29 Košťál Jan (Kumstát Petr)PP
    4-5 50:12 Hruška David (Klepiš Jakub)PP
    PIM: 7x2 - 8x2 SOG: 51-41 Att: 12.089
    Slavia: A. Svoboda - Kadlec, Kolařík, J. Novák, Vašíček, Sloboda, Žižka, Drtina - D. Hruška, Klepiš, Vondrka - Bednář, Červenka, Tomica - Micka, V. Růžička ml., Sup - Sklenář, Rataj, Doležal.
    Karlovy Vary: Mensator - Dobroň, Jiří Hanzlík, Mudroch, Řezníček, Němec, Prošek, Grof, Brňák - Kumstát, Skuhravý, Košťál - Bílek, Kraft, Skladaný - Melenovský, Kristek, Milan Procházka - Zucker, Pech, V. Polák
    Series: 0-1

    Video of goals
    Last edited by Davide; 20-05-2008 at 10:22.

  40. #140
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    HC Slavia Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 5:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:0)
    1-0 18:20 Rataj Igor (Novák Jan)
    2-0 25:02 Hruška David (Klepiš Jakub)
    2-1 26:11 Skladaný František (Mudroch Petr)PP
    3-1 28:50 Drtina Jiří (Klepiš Jakub)PP
    3-2 35:33 Němec Ondřej
    4-2 44:10 Červenka Roman (Bednář Jaroslav)
    5-2 59:45 Bednář Jaroslav (Svoboda Adam)SH
    PIM: 7x2 - 7x2 SOG: 37-25 Att: 16.152
    HC Slavia Praha: A. Svoboda - Kadlec, Vašíček, J. Novák, Kolařík, Sloboda, Žižka, Drtina - Bednář, Červenka, Tomica - D. Hruška, Klepiš, Vondrka - Micka, V. Růžička ml., Sup - Rataj, Doležal.
    Karlovy Vary: Mensator - Dobroň, Jiří Hanzlík, Mudroch, Řezníček, Němec, Prošek, Grof, Brňák - Kumstát, Skuhravý, Košťál - Bílek, Kraft, Skladaný - Melenovský, Kristek, Milan Procházka - Zucker, Pech, V. Polák.
    Series: 1-1

    Video of goals

  41. #141
    IHF Prospect
    Join Date
    May 2006
    Location
    Znojmo, Czech Republic
    Posts
    32
    Quote Originally Posted by ottsens71 View Post
    I am sorry if I'm not suppose to write here, but I would like to know is someone could explain to me how hokejtv works. Thank you.


    Here is the link: http://www.o2hokej.cz/hokejTV/
    You have to own a czech phone number to be able to use this. Once you pay via SMS, you get back your access code. The cost is 50 CZK for 24 hour access and 150 CZK for a month.

    The streaming works from all arenas with own TV circuit and jumbotron, except O2 Arena in Prague. Altogether that is 9 arenas out of 14.

  42. #142
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs Finals - Game #3 - 08 April

    HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Slavia Praha 3:4 (1:2, 2:0, 0:2)
    1-0 09:13 Kristek Jaroslav (Melenovský Marek)
    1-1 11:05 Bednář Jaroslav (Kadlec Petr)SH
    1-2 14:20 Červenka Roman (Hruška David)
    2-2 32:37 Kumstát Petr (Grof Jakub)PP
    3-2 37:54 Kristek Jaroslav (Polák Vojtěch)
    3-3 49:41 Bednář Jaroslav (Kadlec Petr)PP2
    3-4 51:27 Rataj Igor (Klepiš Jakub)
    PIM: 9x2 - 8x2 SOG: Att: 4.680 (sold out)
    Karlovy Vary: Mensator - Dobroň, Jiří Hanzlík, Mudroch, Řezníček, Němec, Prošek, Grof, Brňák - Kumstát, Skuhravý, Košťál - V. Polák, Kraft, Skladaný - Melenovský, Kristek, Milan Procházka - Bílek, Pech, Hluchý.
    HC Slavia Praha: A. Svoboda - Kadlec, Vašíček, J. Novák, Kolařík, Sloboda, Žižka, Drtina - Bednář, Červenka, Tomica - D. Hruška, Beránek, Vondrka - Micka, Rataj, Sup - V. Růžička ml., Klepiš, Doležal.
    Series: 1-2
    Video of goals

  43. #143
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs Finals - Game #4 - 09 April

    HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Slavia Praha 8:2 (4:1, 2:0, 2:1)
    1-0 06:02 Procházka Milan (Melenovský Marek)
    2-0 10:58 Kraft Milan (Řezníček Josef)PP
    3-0 13:00 Košťál Jan (Kumstát Petr)PP
    3-1 18:18 Klepiš Jakub (Hruška David)
    4-1 19:48 Kristek Jaroslav
    5-1 21:32 Procházka Milan (Polák Vojtěch)
    6-1 34:42 Hluchý Milan (Pech Lukáš)
    7-1 43:19 Kraft Milan (Dobroň Michal)
    7-2 48:14 Vondrka Michal (Klepiš Jakub)
    8-2 52:55 Kristek Jaroslav (Procházka Milan)
    PIM: 8x2 - 13x2+1x10(Micka) SOG: 46-30 Att: 4.680 (sold out)
    K. Vary: Mensator - Dobroň, Jiří Hanzlík, Mudroch, Řezníček, Němec, Prošek, Grof, Brňák - Kumstát, Skuhravý, Košťál - V. Polák, Kraft, Skladaný - Melenovský, Kristek, Milan Procházka - Zucker, Pech, Hluchý
    Slavia: Svoboda (21. Suchan) - Kadlec, Vašíček, J. Novák, Kolařík, Sloboda, Žižka, Drtina - Bednář, Červenka, Tomica - D. Hruška, Klepiš, Vondrka - Micka, V. Růžička ml., Sup - Rataj, Beránek, Čermák
    Series: 2-2
    Video of goals

  44. #144
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs Finals - Game #5 - 12 April

    HC Slavia Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
    1-0 09:11 Klepiš Jakub (Vondrka Michal)
    2-0 30:52 Klepiš Jakub (Hruška David)PP
    3-0 44:37 Drtina Jiří (Novák Jan)PP2
    4-0 52:09 Drtina Jiří (Kadlec Petr)PP
    PIM: 12x2 - 11x2+3x10(Němec,Mudroch,Grof) SOG: 39-35 Att: 16.617
    HC Slavia Praha: A. Svoboda - Kadlec, Vašíček, J. Novák, Drtina, Sloboda, Žižka, Kolařík - Bednář, Červenka, Tomica - D. Hruška, Klepiš, Vondrka - Micka, V. Růžička ml., Sup - Beránek, Rataj, Čermák
    HC Energie Karlovy Vary: Mensator - Dobroň, Jiří Hanzlík, Mudroch, Řezníček, Němec, Prošek, Grof, Brňák - Kumstát, Skuhravý, Košťál - V. Polák, Kraft, Skladaný - Melenovský, Kristek, Milan Procházka - Zucker, Pech, Hluchý
    Series: 3-2
    Video of goals

  45. #145
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playout round robin

    Round 8

    22.03
    Zlín - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi 1:4 (0-0,0-4,1-0)
    0-1 31:43 Šagát Martin (Šaffer Adam)
    0-2 35:57 Nedorost Andrej (Káňa Tomáš)
    0-3 39:06 Vágner Martin (Káňa Tomáš)
    0-4 39:53 Špirko Rastislav (Novák Václav)
    1-4 56:32 Pšurný Michal (Klouček Tomáš)
    PIM: 7x2+1x10(Hlavačka)+2x25(Mokrejs,Durak) - 5x2+1x10(Saffer)+1x25(Krajci) SOG: 30-25 Att: 364

    23.03
    HC Vítkovice Steel - HC Moeller Pardubice 6:1 (3-1,0-0,3-0)
    1-0 10:01 Mikula Ondrej (Klimek Lukáš)
    2-0 11:41 Heš Jiří (Köhler Bedřich)
    3-0 16:41 Jurečka Petr (Škoda Vladimír)
    3-1 19:29 Starý Jan (Snopek Jan)
    4-1 41:11 Svačina Vladimír (Kuboš Petr)
    5-1 45:15 Hruška Radim (Svačina Vladimír)
    6-1 53:27 Svačina Vladimír (Hruška Radim)
    PIM: 6x2 - 8x2+1x10(Koukal) SOG: 38-34 Att: 1.411

    Round 9 - 28.03

    Zlín - HC Vítkovice Steel 0:3 (0-1,0-1,0-1)

    0-1 07:50 Köhler Bedřich (Hruška Radim)
    0-2 34:25 Krenželok Lukáš (Škoda Vladimír)
    0-3 55:18 Tomášek Martin (Škoda Vladimír)
    PIM: 5x2 - 4x2 SOG: 35-30 Att: 185

    HC Moeller Pardubice - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi 4:3 (2-0,1-2,1-1)
    1-0 16:38 Ondřej Zdeněk (Zohorna Tomáš)
    2-0 17:21 Cetkovský Jiří (Radil Lukáš)
    2-1 26:24 Zápotočný Daniel (Káňa Tomáš)
    2-2 30:24 Pazourek David (Šaffer Adam)
    3-2 36:42 Koukal Petr (Šeda Michal)
    3-3 48:31 Pojkar David (Krajči Róbert)
    4-3 49:56 Semorád Jan
    PIM: 6x2 - 10x2 SOG: 39-27 Att: 2.105

    Round 10 - 30.03

    Zlín - HC Moeller Pardubice 5:1 (1-0,2-1,2-0)

    1-0 13:23 Hlavačka Martin (Matějka Jan)
    2-0 20:23 Okál Miroslav (Leška Petr)
    3-0 21:39 Brunec Tomáš (Pšurný Michal)
    3-1 28:34 Dobiáš Ugo (Semorád Jan)
    4-1 42:01 Brunec Tomáš (Matějka Jan)
    5-1 50:55 Balán Stanislav (Pšurný Roman)
    PIM: 4x2 - 5x2 SOG: 30-21 Att: 242

    HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:1 (1-0,4-0,0-1)
    1-0 09:01 Šagát Martin (Hovorka Marek)
    2-0 20:10 Mrázek František (Zeman Jiří)
    3-0 22:35 Mrázek František (Martinec Tomáš)
    4-0 23:35 Novák Václav (Nedorost Andrej)
    5-0 35:40 Nedorost Andrej (Hašek Jiří)
    5-1 57:20 Szturc Roman (Mrázek Jaroslav)
    PIM: 8x2 - 8x2 SOG: 45-35 Att: 1.027

    Round 11

    13.03
    Zlín - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi 2:4 (0-3,1-1,1-0)
    0-1 09:03 Pazourek David (Krajči Róbert)
    0-2 11:59 Krajči Róbert (Mrázek František)
    0-3 13:33 Němeček Roman (Pojkar David)
    1-3 28:27 Rachůnek Ivan (Balaštík Jaroslav)
    1-4 38:46 Krajči Róbert (Novotný Andrej)
    2-4 47:20 Leška Petr (Hamrlík Martin)
    PIM: 2x2 - 4x2+1x10(Horava) SOG: 28-31 Att: 443

    18.03
    HC Moeller Pardubice - HC Vítkovice Steel 5:3 (0-1,1-1,4-1)
    0-1 07:37 Köhler Bedřich (Hruška Radim)
    1-1 25:16 Semorád Jan (Somík Radovan)
    1-2 27:15 Szturc Roman (Svačina Vladimír)
    2-2 43:26 Somík Radovan (Semorád Jan)
    3-2 45:39 Snopek Jan (Ondřej Zdeněk)
    4-2 48:32 Koma Jaroslav (Somík Radovan)
    4-3 54:48 Škoda Vladimír (Tomášek Martin)
    5-3 59:45 Rolinek Tomáš (Somík Radovan)EN
    PIM: 8x2 - 7x2 SOG: 44-28 Att: 1.250

    Round 12

    25.03
    HC Vítkovice Steel - Zlín 4:3 (2-0,2-2,0-1)
    1-0 16:45 Hruška Radim (Gulaši Michal)
    2-0 17:44 Burger Jiří (Hubáček Petr)
    2-1 22:08 Leška Petr (Záhorovský Martin)
    3-1 33:14 Klimek Lukáš (Kuboš Petr)
    3-2 33:50 Záhorovský Martin (Leška Petr)
    4-2 39:46 Vala Petr (Hubáček Petr)
    4-3 54:12 Vlach Roman (Ďurák Miroslav)
    PIM: 4x2 - 7x2 SOG: 32-34 Att: 1.303

    01.04
    HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Moeller Pardubice 2:0 (0-0,0-0,2-0)
    1-0 52:38 Nedorost Andrej (Novák Václav)
    2-0 59:13 Janků Pavel
    PIM: 6x2 - 7x2+1x10(Klejna) SOG: 43-30 Att: 1.096

    Final Standing

    1.Vitkovice pts.99
    2.Pardubice pts.83
    3.Zlin pts.76
    4.Slovan Usti pts.59

    Slovan will play a relegation/promotion series vs Mlada Boleslav, winner of 1st league

  46. #146
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Promotion/relegation series - Game 1 and 2

    11.04
    HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - BK Mladá Boleslav 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
    1-0 19:45 Krajči Róbert (Čaloun Jan)PP
    2-0 27:42 Krajči Róbert (Nedorost Andrej)PP
    3-0 43:24 Krajči Róbert (Zeman Jiří)
    4-0 47:40 Hovorka Marek (Klobouček Jan)
    PIM: 9x2+1x10(Zapotocny) - 13x2 SOG: 44-31 Att: 6.500 (sold out)
    Slovan Ústečtí Lvi: Přikryl - A. Novotný, Zápotočný, Zeman, Hořava, Němeček, J. Evan, Pojkar, Vágner - Janků, Pazourek, Káňa - Čaloun, A. Nedorost, Krajči - V. Novák, Špirko, Hašek - Hovorka, Šagát, Klobouček
    Mladá Boleslav: Šindelář - Bauer, Schnabel, Lukáč, Kolafa, Mocek, Jindra, Drábek, Mazanec - Nouza, Král, Gombár - Rumpel, Boháč, Šebesta - Mikulík, T. Sýkora, Eiselt - Fiedler, Rod, Handlovský
    Series: 1-0

    13.04
    HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - BK Mladá Boleslav 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
    0-1 01:11 Sýkora Tomáš (Lukáč Jozef)
    0-2 45:16 Lukáč Jozef (Drábek Václav)PP2
    0-3 57:58 Gajovský Nikola PP
    PIM: 11x2+1x10(Krajci) - 8x2 SOG: 30-27 Att: 6.500 (sold out)
    Slovan Ústečtí Lvi: Přikryl - A. Novotný, Zápotočný, Zeman, Hořava, Němeček, J. Evan, Pojkar, Vágner - Janků, Pazourek, Káňa - Čaloun, A. Nedorost, Krajči - V. Novák, Špirko, Hašek - Hovorka, Šagát, Klobouček
    Mladá Boleslav: M. Růžička - Bauer, Schnábel, Drábek, Lukáč, Mocek, Jindra, Kolafa, Mazanec - Nouza, Král, Gombár - Boháč, T. Sýkora, Šebesta - Fiedler, Mikulík, Eiselt - Gajovský, Rod, Handlovský.
    Series: 1-1

  47. #147
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs Finals - Game #6 - 14 April

    HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Slavia Praha 4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0)
    1-0 09:46 Kristek Jaroslav (Němec Ondřej)
    2-0 16:16 Kristek Jaroslav (Němec Ondřej)PP
    2-1 17:57 Bednář Jaroslav (Drtina Jiří)
    3-1 46:18 Mudroch Petr (Řezníček Josef)
    4-1 59:59 Melenovský Marek (Kristek Jaroslav)
    PIM: 4x2 - 6x2 SOG: 36-48 Att: 4.680 (sold out)
    HC Energie Karlovy Vary: Mensator - Dobroň, Jiří Hanzlík, Mudroch, Řezníček, Němec, Prošek, Grof, Brňák - Kumstát, Skuhravý, Košťál - Bílek, Kraft, Hluchý - Melenovský, Kristek, Milan Procházka - Zucker, Pech, V. Polák.
    HC Slavia Praha: A. Svoboda - Kadlec, Vašíček, J. Novák, Drtina, Sloboda, Žižka, Kolařík - Bednář, Červenka, Tomica - D. Hruška, Klepiš, Vondrka - Micka, V. Růžička ml., Sup - Beránek, Rataj, M. Čermák.
    Series: 3-3
    video of goals

  48. #148
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Promotion/relegation series - Game 3 - 15 april

    BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
    1-0 01:05 Mikulík Milan (Jindra Josef)
    2-0 16:41 Král Richard PP2
    3-0 22:03 Mikulík Milan (Eiselt Václav)
    4-0 58:10 Nouza Tomáš (Král Richard)
    PIM: 8x2 - 4x2 SOG: 27-39 Att: 5.000
    Mladá Boleslav: M. Růžička - Bauer, Schnabel, Drábek, Lukáč, D. Mocek, Jindra, Kolafa, Mazanec - Nouza, Král, Gombár - Boháč, T. Sýkora, Šebesta - Fiedler, Mikulík, Eiselt - Gajovský, Rod, Handlovský.
    Slovan Ústečtí Lvi: Přikryl (21. Zikmund) - A. Novotný, Zápotočný, Němeček, J. Evan, Zeman, Hořava, Pojkar, Vágner - Janků, Pazourek, Hašek - Čaloun, T. Martinec, A. Nedorost - V. Novák, T. Káňa, F. Mrázek - Špirko, Šagát, Klobouček.
    Series: 2-1

  49. #149
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Playoffs Finals - Game #7 - 16 April

    HC Slavia Praha - HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2)
    1-0 06:07 Klepiš Jakub
    2-0 08:41 Bednář Jaroslav (Tomica Marek)
    3-0 37:54 Červenka Roman (Klepiš Jakub)PP
    4-0 57:09 Vašíček Jiří (Sup Michal)
    4-1 57:35 Polák Vojtěch (Němec Ondřej)
    4-2 59:58 Hanzlík Jiří (Kumstát Petr)
    PIM: 4x2 - 4x2 SOG: 42-33 Att: 17.123 (sold out)
    Slavia Praha: A. Svoboda - Kadlec, Vašíček, J. Novák, Drtina, Sloboda, Žižka, Kolařík - Bednář, Červenka, Tomica - D. Hruška, Klepiš, Vondrka - Micka, V. Růžička ml., Sup - Beránek, Rataj, M. Čermák.
    Energie Karlovy Vary: Mensator - Dobroň, Jiří Hanzlík, Mudroch, Řezníček, Němec, Prošek, Grof, Brňák - Kumstát, Skuhravý, Košťál - Bílek, Kraft, Hluchý - Melenovský, Kristek, Milan Procházka - Zucker, Pech, V. Polák.
    Series: 4-3
    Video of goals
    Photos of celebrations

    Slavia Praha is 2007-08 Extraliga Champion!!!!

    Last edited by Davide; 20-05-2008 at 10:40.

  50. #150
    IHF Staff Davide's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2005
    Location
    Manaus, Brazil
    Posts
    13,827
    Promotion/relegation series - Game 4 - 17 april

    BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi 4:3ot (1:0, 1:1,1:2,1:0)
    1-0 07:19 Eiselt Václav (Mikulík Milan)
    2-0 20:25 Drábek Václav (Sýkora Tomáš)
    2-1 27:59 Hovorka Marek (Šagát Martin)
    2-2 45:37 Hovorka Marek (Vágner Martin)
    2-3 50:45 Šagát Martin (Klobouček Jan)
    3-3 54:18 Bauer Richard (Král Richard)
    4-3 68:22 Gombár Jiří (Král Richard)
    PIM: 13x2 - 9x2+1x10(Novotny)+1x25(Pazourek) SOG: 48-48 Att: 4.200 (sold out)
    BK Mladá Boleslav: M. Růžička - Bauer, Schnabel, Drábek, Lukáč, D. Mocek, Jindra, Kolafa, Mazanec - Nouza, Král, Gombár - Boháč, T. Sýkora, Šebesta - Fiedler, Mikulík, Eiselt - Gajovský, Rod, Handlovský.
    HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi: Zikmund - Pojkar, Vágner, A. Novotný, Hořava, Němeček, J. Evan, Zeman, Zápotočný - Hovorka, Šagát, Klobouček - Čaloun, A. Nedorost, Krajči - V. Novák, Špirko, M. Novák - Janků, Pazourek, Hašek.
    Series: 3-1

Page 3 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •